Biography
Government (Acting Governor)

California Lieutenant Governors

Chairs of the National Lieutenant Governor's Association

Living History
Charitable Programs
Songs Written by Mike Curb
Billboard Charted Songs written by Mike Curb
Songs Produced by
Mike Curb
Billboard Producer
of the Year
Billboard Hot 100 Moments
Billboard Country Label
of the Year
Billboard Christian Imprint
Label of the Year
#1 Records
Curb Chronology
Billboard Charted - Singles
Billboard Charted - Albums
Billboard #1 Records - Singles & Albums
RIAA Certified Singles & Albums/Music Videos
Publishing Awards
Sidewalk Recordings

Sidewalk Records History

Sidewalk Today
Soundtracks
Curb Films
Mike Curb Congregation Albums
Songs Recorded by The Mike Curb Congregation
Songs Charted by The Mike Curb Congregation
Mike Curb Congregation Duets
Kelly's Heroes / Burning Bridges
NASCAR
Daytona History
Tennessee History
Indy Racing
USAC, WOO & Other Series
Curb Agajanian™ Wins Triple Crown
Victories
Special Achievements
History of Curb Racing
Curb Motorsports Museum
Curb Music and Motorsports Education and Research Institute
Awards & Achievements
Curb Nashville Building
Curb Foundation Building
Curb Studio Building
Curb Los Angeles Building
Curb Charlotte Building
Curb UK Building

Backfield In Motion
Annual Golf Tournament
Curb/Beaman Fisk Jubilee Chair
Mike Curb Family Welcome Center at Second Harvest
Second Harvest Food Bank
Curb Youth Symphony
Curb Young Musicians Competition
Curb Concerto Competition
Dress Rehearsals
Curb Family Music Education Center at the Nashville Symphony
Harmony Award
Nashville Alliance For Public Education
Band Instrument Program
Nashville Chamber of Commerce
Leadership Program for the Underserved (directed by Howard Gentry)
Theatre
The Children's Theatre at The Nashville Library
The Curb Classroom at Vanderbilt Children's Hospital
KIPP Aspire Academy San Antonio, Texas
Eloisa Salazar Stout Library
Curb Family Education Center San Antonio Texas Humane Society
Curb-Keller Dormitory at Neve Yerushalayim University in Jerusalem
Curb Golf Classic - American Heart Association
March of Dimes
AIR Awards
Curb Award
Nurse of the Year
Rocketown Building Project
Beaman/Curb Boy Scout Conference Center
Linda & Mike Curb Institute for Advanced Medical Education at St. Thomas
Press Release
Grand Opening Video
C.M. Curb Sanctuary at Baptist Hospital (St. Thomas Health Services)
Charlie McCloud Curb
St. Vincent de Paul Catholic School
In Honor of Mary Dunphy
Stella Curb Teacher Training Classrooms
Stella Curb
Stella Curb Teacher Training Classrooms
Curb Family Music Center at Harpeth Hall School
Curb Classrooms
Curb Amphitheatre
The Mike Curb Gallery
The Curb Careers In Music Program
The Mike Curb Music Mentoring Program
Grammy Icon
Curb Gallery Programs
MusicCares
Highlights
Birthplace of Curb Records
Mike Curb College of Arts Media & Communication
Art Department
Cinema & Television Arts
Communication Studies
Journalism Department
Music Department
Theatre Department
Dedication
You Meet The Nicest People On A Honda
Valley Performing Arts Center
Mike Curb Studios
Mike Curb Music and Technology Lab at the Evelyn and Mo Ostin Music Center
Announcement
The Curb College/Belmont
The Curb College/Music Row
Curb Cafe
Ocean Way - History
Ocean Way - Nashville
Ocean Way - Studio
The Center
Home of the 2008 Presidential Debate
Curb Center at Vanderbilt
Press Release
National Announcement
Curb Leadership Scholars
National Research for Creativity & the Arts
Masters Degrees
The Center
LeAnn Rimes Adventure Gym
Courtney & Megan Sibling Play Area
Linda Curb Orthopaedic Gym
Kevin Michael Crawler Gym
Katie Darnell Wheelchair Clinic
Mike Curb College of Music, Entertainment and Art
Harris Lodge
The Announcement
Red, Hot & Blue
E Connection
Mike Curb Memphis Music Hall of Fame
Curb Learning Lab
Curb Family Conference Room
Mike Curb Studios
The Center
Artists Recorded at Quonset Hut
New Article
Artists Recorded at Studio B
The Studio
Nashville Museum
Texas Music Hall of Fame
The Conservatory
Curb Records Terrace
The Museum
CMF/CURB
Nashvillian of the Year
Nashvillian of the Year
Dolly Parton Celebrates the Songwriter
Nashville Curb Biography
Announcement
LA Music Awards - Highlight Reel
2006 Lifetime Achievement Award
2007 Hollywood Walk of Fame Star
Star Event Acceptance Speech
Walk of Fame Stars
Walk of Fame Press Release
Walk of Fame Plaque
Records
Distribution
Word/Curb Office
Curb Inspo

Curb Appointed Chairman
Governor’s Conference
Commission visits The Curb Institute at Rhodes College
The Public Benefit Foundation
Safe Haven
Nashville Rescue Mission
National Health Care For The Homeless Council


CURB RACING(tm) History -Header  
 
wheldon_indy-win_500x262.jpg
Dan Wheldon — Winner of the 2011 Centennial Indianapolis 500
Herta/Curb-Agajanian
 

Ned Jarrett, President Ronald Reagan, Richard Petty and Mike Curb celebrate Petty's 200th victory at Daytona
 

1980 Dale Earnhardt with Curb NASCAR championship car
 
Norman-Brice-Wise-Curb-Parsons_510w.jpg
Lee Brice performed at the NASCAR Sprint Cup race in Daytona on July 4, 2014 and the Curb Records car was named for Lee. Pictured are Curb CEO Jim Ed Norman, Lee Brice, Driver Josh Wise, Mike Curb and Phil Parsons
 
Petty-30th-Anniversary.jpg
Phil Parsons, Curb CEO Jim Ed Norman, Mike Curb and Driver Josh Wise in Daytona on July 4, 2014 with Curb Records car celebrating 30th Anniversary of Richard Petty's 200th win.
 
MC--Winston-Kelley_510w.jpg
Mike Curb was the featured speaker at the opening of the Rockin' and Racin' Exhibit at the NASCAR Hall of Fame. Curb is pictured with Winston Kelley, the Hall of Fame's Executive Director.
 

 

1979 Walt Kennedy - Top 10 CRA Sprint Car Championship (USAC)
(Mike Curb Productions car) - Winner at Ascot Speedway
 
1980 Dale Earnhardt - 1st Winston Cup Championship
(Mike Curb Productions car) - Winner at Charlotte, Atlanta, Bristol and Daytona (Bud Shootout)
 
1980 Bobby Allison - Top 10 Winston Cup Championship (Curb-sponsored car)
Winner at Daytona, Dover, Richmond
 
1982 Bobby Olivero - USAC Gold Crown winner (Illinois)
 
1984 Richard Petty - Top 10 Winston Cup Championship (Curb-owned car)
Winner at Daytona - 200th victory
 
1984 Ted Prappas - Top 10 SCCA Indy Lites Championship (Supervee)
Winner at Laguna Seca
 
1985 Chris Cord/Jim Adams - 8 Victories including Daytona (IMSA GTU)
Podium finish - Rolex 24 Hours of Daytona (GTU)
 
1985 Tom Sneva - Top 10 Cart Indy Car Championship
Podium Finishes at Michigan 500 and Milwaukee
 
1985 Ed Pimm - Top 10 USAC Indy Car Championship
Top 10 Indianapolis 500
 
1985/86 Rocky Moran/Dennis Aase - 3 Victories including Watkins Glen (IMSA GTS)
 
1986 Tom Sneva - Top 10 Cart Indy Car Championship
Podium Finishes at Long Beach Grand Prix and Phoenix
 
1986 Brad Noffsinger - Wins CRA/Sprint Car Championship
(Curb Records Special) (12 victories)
 
1986 Tim Grose - Top 10 in NHRA Drag Racing/Funny Car Championship
(Curb-owned car) - Winner at Pomona Winternationals
 
1986 Dale Jarrett - Top 5 in NASCAR Grand National (Busch) Series Championship
(Curb-owned car) - 1st win at Orange County Speedway
 
1987 Brad Noffsinger - Wins CRA/Sprint Car Championship
(Curb Records Special) (8 victories)
 
1999 Jason Leffler - Top 10 USAC Silver Crown Championship
Winner at Irwindale and Nazareth
 
1999 Brad Noffsinger - Winner of Final USAC Silver Crown Race of the Century at Memphis, TN
 
2000 Brad Noffsinger - Top 5 USAC Silver Crown Championship
 
2001 Billy Boat - Top 5 Indy Racing League Championship,
Top 10 Indianapolis 500 - Pole Winner/Track Record at Nashville
 
2003 Johnny Sauter - Winner at Richmond Nationwide Series (Curb/Agajanian)
Top 10 Busch Point Standings (Shared with RCR)
 
2003 Tyler Walker - Top 10 USAC Silver Crown Championship
 
2004 Tyler Walker - 3 Consecutive Victories - USAC Silver Crown
 
2005-07 Kasey Kahne - 11 Top 10 Finishes - USAC Silver Crown
 
2006 Joey Saldana - Top 3 National World of Outlaws Championship - Winner 2006 Big One at Eldora Speedway
 
2006 Mike Curb inducted into the West Coast Stock Car Hall of Fame
 
2007 Joey Saldana - Runner-up World of Outlaws Championship (12 Victories)
 
2007 Phillip McGilton - Top 5 ARCA Point Standings (Baker-Curb/Brewco)
 
2007 Kevin Swindell - Top 10 USAC National Midget Championship - Winner at Indianapolis Raceway Park
 
2007 Brady Bacon - Top 5 USAC National Sprint Car Championship
 
2008 Brad Coleman - Top 10 Watkins Glen and Las Vegas (NASCAR Nationwide)
 
2008 Brad Sweet - Top 3 USAC National Midget Championship - Winner of Belleville Nationals and Knoxville
 
2008 Brad Sweet - Top 10 USAC National Sprint Car Championship
 
2009 Stanton Barrett/Jaques Lazier - Indy Racing League Series - Championship Top 20
 
2009 Paulie Harraka - Top 5 NASCAR Camping World West Series - Top 10: All American Speedway, Phoenix, Madera, Iowa, New Hampshire, Irwindale, Miller Motorsports Park - Winner at Colorado & All American Speedway (California)- Top 10 NASCAR All-American Showdown
 
2009 Matt DiBenedetto - Top 5 NASCAR All-American Showdown (California)
 
2009 Kevin Swindell - NASCAR Camping World East Series - Top 10: New Hampshire Speedway
 
2009 Johnny Sauter - Top 6 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series - Top 10: Kansas, Dover, Texas, Memphis, Nashville, Chicago, Iowa, Gateway, New Hampshire, Texas
Winner at Las Vegas
 
2009 Jason Keller - Top 10 NASCAR Nationwide Series - Top 10: Daytona, Talladega, Richmond, Dover, Gateway, Iowa, Dover, Fontana
 
2009 Josh Wise - Top 6 USAC Silver Crown; Top 10: Manzanita, Manzanita, Oswego, Terre Haute, Eldora
 
2009 Brad Sweet - USAC Midget Car Runner-up - Winner at Manzanita, Salem, Terre Haute, Eldora
Top 10 - Turkey Night Grand Prix
 
2009 Joey Saldana - World of Outlaws - 20 Victories - Top 3 in Championship Point Standings
 
2009 Kevin Swindell - 3rd in Lincoln Electric / Airgas Track Championship Point Standings for the Camping World Series East
 
2010
Nationwide (Greg Biffle, Scott Wimmer, Scott Lagasse, Nelson Piquet Jr., Andrew Ranger, Johnny Sauter, Kevin Swindell)
#2 (2)  
Top 5 (4)  
Top 10 (11)  

 
2010
Truck (Johnny Sauter)
(3rd in Championship Point Standings)
#1 (1) Kansas  
#2 (3)  
Top 5 (13)  
Top 10 (15)  

 
2010
K&N West (Paulie Harraka)
(3rd in Championship Point Standings)
#1 (1) California  
#2 (2)  
Top 5 (5)  
Top 10 (7)  

 
2010
K&N East (Kevin Swindell)
(8th in Championship Point Standings)
#2 (1)  
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (3)  

 
2010
USAC Silver Crown (Levi Jones, Bryan Clauson)
(#1 in USAC Silver Crown Championship)
#1 (3)  
Top 5 (6)  
Top 10 (10)  

 
2010
USAC Midget (Brad Sweet)
(8th in Championship Point Standings)
#1 (4)  
#2 (4)  
Top 10 (10)  

 
2010
World of Outlaws (Joey Saldana, Paul McMahan,Brad Sweet)
(Runner-up in 2010 Car Owner Point Standings)
(Joey Saldana - Overall Winner of 40th Annual Dirt Car Nationals at Volusia Speedway Park)
#1 (13)  
#2 (13)  
Top 5 (59)  
Top 10 (92)  

 
2011
Chili Bowl - Tusla, OK (Bryan Clauson, Kevin Swindell)
Winner of Chili Bowl Prelim (Bryan Clauson)
#1 (1) Kevin Swindell

 
2011 Top 10 - The Rolex 24 Hours of Daytona - Drivers: A.J. Allmendinger, Justin Wilson and Michael McDowell (Curb-Agajanian w/ Michael Shank Racing - No. 7 overall)
 
2011
Truck (Johnny Sauter)
Curb makes 500th NASCAR start in Nashville, Tennessee with Johnny Sauter leading the Championship standings, following historic Martinsville victory.
#1 (2) Martinsville, Homestead  
Top 5 (12)  
Top 10 (19)  

 
2011
K&N West (DJ Kennington, Andrew Myers, Chad Boat, Michael Waltrip)
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (6)  

 
2011
K&N East (Chad Boat)
Top 10 (1)  

 
2011
USAC Silver Crown (Levi Jones, Bryan Clauson) National USAC Silver Crown Champion- Levi Jones
Top 5 (7) #2 @ Hoosier 100, Springfield, IL & DuQuoin
Top 10 (12)

 
2011
USAC Midget (Bryan Clauson)  
Bryan Clauson wins USAC Midget National Championship
Bryan Clauson wins the Indiana Speed Week Championship.
#1 (4)  
Top 5 (11)  
Top 10 (13)  

 
2011
Midget/POWRi (Bryan Clauson)  
#1 (4)  
Top 5 (5)  
Top 10 (5)  

 
2011
NMDOTY Championship (Bryan Clauson)  

 
2011
Western Midget (Bryan Clauson)  
Top 5 (2)  
Top 10 (2)  

 
2011
ASCS National Sprint Cars (Joey Saldana, Paul McMahan, Brad Sweet)  
#1 (2)  
Top 5 (4)  
Top 10 (8)  

 
2011
BELLEVILLE NATIONALS (Bryan Clauson)  
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (1)  

 
2011
USAC Sprint (Bryan Clauson - 8th in Championship Point Standings)
#1 (3)  
Top 5 (13)  
Top 10 (20)  

 
2011
World of Outlaws (Joey Saldana, Paul McMahan, Cody Darrah, Brad Sweet)
Joey Saldana scores his 60th World of Outlaws victory for the Kasey Kahne/Curb-Agajanian team and wins the Volusia Dirt Nationals during Daytona Speed Week.
#1 (10)  
Top 5 (53)  
Top 10 (106)  

 
2011
Indy Lights (Conor Daly, Bryan Clauson, Daniel Herrington)
Bryan Clauson finishes top 5 in the Indianapolis Freedom 100, and Conor Daly wins Long Beach.
#1 (1) Long Beach
Top 5 (5)
Top 10 (8)

 
2011 Indy Cars Dan Wheldon - Winner of Centennial Indianapolis 500 in the Herta-Curb-Agajanian Indy car.
 
2011 USAC Overall National Champion (Midget, Sprint, Silver Crown) - Bryan Clauson
 
2012 WINNER - 50th Anniversary Rolex 24 Hours of Daytona Drivers: A.J. Allmendinger, Justin Wilson, John Pew, Ozz Negri (Michael Shank Racing with Curb-Agajanian)
 
2012
World of Outlaws (Joey Saldana, Brad Sweet, Cody Darrah, Donny Schatz, Steve Kinser, Tony Stewart) Donny Schatz wins 2012 World of Outlaws Championship with Tony Stewart and Curb Records as primary associate sponsor.
#1 (22) Charlotte; Southern California Nationals; Eldora; Williams Grove (3); Quebec; Volusia; Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (2); Farmer City Raceway, IL; Orange County Fair Speedway, NY; Dodge City Raceway Park, KS; Ontario (2); Knoxville Nationals; Junction Motor Speedway, NE; Calistoga Speedway, CA; Clay County Fair Speedway, IA; Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY  
Top 5 (110)  
Top 10 (195)  

 
2012
Chili Bowl - Tulsa, OK (Kevin Swindell, Bryan Clauson, Ricky Stenhouse, Jr., Tony Stewart)
#1 (1) Kevin Swindell
Top 5 (2)  
Top 10 (4)  

 
2012
NASCAR (Michael McDowell, Mike Skinner)
Top 10 (1)  
 
Qualified for 30 NASCAR Sprint Cup Races

 
2012
Truck (Johnny Sauter)
#1 (2) Texas  
Top 5 (6)  
Top 10 (9)  

 
2012
K&N West (Chad Boat)
Top 10 (1)  

 
2012
K&N East (Tyler Reddick)
#1 (1) Rockingham, NC
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (1)  

 
2012
Indy Lights (Troy Castaneda, Esteban Guerrieri, Tristan Vautier, Victor Carbone, Anders Krohn, Nick Andries) Winner of Freedom 100 at Indianapolis, Long Beach, Milwaukee 100, Sukup 100, Quebec, Trois Rivieres, Baltimore; Tristan Vautier wins 2012 Indy Lights Championship (Schmidt/Curb-Agajanian)
#1 (8)  
Top 5 (29)  
Top 10 (38)  

 
2012
Indy (Alex Tagliani)
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (8)  

 
2012
Formula F Series (Brandon Newey)
#1 (4) Lime Rock, Watkins Glen, Summit Point, Virginia
Top 5 (10)  
Top 10 (10)  
 
Brandon Newey - Runner-Up 2012 Formula F Championship

 
2012
USAC National Midget (Bryan Clauson, Levi Roberts, Kyle Larson)
#1 (13) Indiana; Angell Park, WI; Dodge City, KS; Kokomo, IN; Eldora, OH; Tri City, IL (Gold Crown Nationals); Turkey Night Grand Prix
Top 5 (19)  
Top 10 (34)  
 
Kunz/Curb-Agajanian win USAC National Midget Championship

 
2012
USAC Western Midget/Western Classic Midget (Rico Abreu, Kyle Larson)
#1 (2) Calistoga, CA; Perris, CA
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (1)  

 
2012
USAC National Sprint (Bryan Clauson, Levi Jones, Brady Short, Shane Cottle, Chris Windom)
#1 (8) Pennsylvania, New Jersey, Gas City, IN; Eagle Raceway, NE; US36 Raceway, MO; Kokomo, IN (2); Perris, CA  
Top 5 (33)  
Top 10 (50)  
 
Bryan Clauson wins 2012 Sprint Car Championship (CTR/BCI/Curb-Agajanian)

 
2012
BMARA/Badger Midget (Bryan Clauson, Rico Abreu, Dillon Welch)
#1 (1) 76th Annual Badger Midget Race
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (2)  

 
2012
Midget/POWRi (Bryan Clauson, Levi Roberts, Shane Cottle, Dillon Welch, Rico Abreu, Kyle Larson)
#1 (7) Lincoln, IL; Macon, IL; Southern Illinois; Belleville, IL; Cornhusker Midget Nationals, NE; 36 Raceway, MO
Top 5 (16)  
Top 10 (26)  
 
Top 3 in Year End Point Standings

 
2012
Turkey Night Grand Prix (Kyle Larson)
#1 (1)
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (1)  

 
2012
NMDOTY Championship Owner/Entrant Kunz-Curb/Agajanian

 
2012
ASCS National Sprint Cars (Kevin Swindell, Brad Sweet, Tony Stewart)
#1 (3) Kansas; Nebraska; Indiana  
Top 5 (7)  
Top 10 (11)  

 
2012
All Star Circuit of Champions (Tony Stewart, Joey Saldana, Cody Darrah, Brad Sweet, Donny Schatz, Kyle Larson)
#1 (3) Screven Motor Speedway, GA; Cannonball Motor Speedway, OH; Wayne County Speedway, OH  
Top 5 (12)  
Top 10 (20)  

 
2012
USAC Silver Crown (Bobby Santos, Levi Jones, Bryan Clauson, Bobby East) Bobby East wins 2012 USAC Silver Crown Championship (Stewart/Curb-Agajanian) RW/Curb-Agajanian wins 2012 USAC Silver Crown Owner/Co-entrant Championship
#1 (5) Indianapolis Hall of Fame Classic; Iowa; Indianapolis Raceway Park 100; 4-Crown Nationals; Terre Haute, IN  
Top 5 (14)  
Top 10 (21)  

 
2012
ARCA (Mark Thompson, Clint King, Erik Jones, Kevin Swindell, Chad Boat)
#1 (2) Chicago; Turkey Night Grand Prix  
Top 5 (10)  
Top 10 (12)  

 
2012
USAC Triple Crown Championship Curb/Agajanian wins all 3 Owner/Entrant USAC Chapmionships (Silver Crown, Sprint Car, Midget Car)
The first owner/entrants to Win all 3 titles the same year.

 
2013
Chili Bowl - Tulsa, OK (Kevin Swindell, Bryan Clauson, Kyle Larson, Chad Boat, Tony Stewart, Jason Meyers, Christopher Bell)
#1 (1) Kevin Swindell
Top 5 (2)  
Top 10 (3)  

 
2013
All Star Circuit of Champions (Tony Stewart, Donny Schatz, Steve Kinser, Cody Darrah, Daryn Pittman)
#1 (2) Army Nationals - Ocala
Top 5 (5)  
Top 10 (7)  

 
2013
World of Outlaws (Daryn Pittman, Brad Sweet, Cody Darrah, Donny Schatz, Steve Kinser)
#1 (36) Volusia; Las Vegas; Tucson; Kings Speedway, CA; Southern California Nationals; El Paso; Eldora; Knoxville, IA; Williams Grove, PA (2); New Egypt, NJ; Lawrenceburg, IN; Jackson Speedway, MN; River Cities, ND; Dodge City, KS; Lima, OH; Kings Royal (Eldora); Lernerville, PA; Lebanon Valley, NY; Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY; Autodrome Drummond, Quebec; Ohsweken, Ontario; Knoxville Nationals; Junction Motor Speedway, NE; River Cities, ND; Nodak Speedway, ND; Edmonton, Alberta; Skagit, WA; Gray's Harbor, WA; Clay County, IA; Fremont, OH; World Finals at Charlotte
Top 5 (127)  
Top 10 (199)  
 
Daryn Pittman wins 2013 World of Outlaws Championship for Kasey Kahne/Mike Curb

 
2013
ARCA (Chad Boat)
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (2) Daytona

 
2013
USAC National Pavement Midget (Kyle Larson, Tanner Swanson, Christopher Bell, Bobby Santos)
#1 (3) New Smyrna (2); Battle on the Border, IN
Top 5 (13)  
Top 10 (19)  

 
2013
USAC Midget (Christopher Bell, Bryan Clauson, Jerry Coons Jr., Tanner Thorson, Rico Abreu)
#1 (11) Belleville, IL; Kansas; Belleville Nationals Prelim; Belleville Nationals; Angell Park, WI; Eldora (4-Crown Nationals); Pontoon Beach, IL (Gold Crown) (3); Western World Championships
Top 5 (34)  
Top 10 (54)  
 
Christopher Bell wins 2013 USAC Midget Championship for Kunz/Curb-Agajanian

 
2013
Belleville Nationals (Christopher Bell, Rico Abreu, Bryan Clauson, Tanner Thorson)
#1 (1)
Top 5 (4)  
Top 10 (4)  

 
2013
Hoosier Hundred (Levi Jones)
#1 (1)
Top 5 (1)  
Top 10 (1)  
 
Winner of 60th Anniversary of The Hoosier Hundred

 
2013
USAC Silver Crown (Levi Jones, Bobby East, Jerry Coons Jr., Bobby Santos, Chris Windom)
#1 (4) Hoosier Hundred; Gateway 100, IL; Pikes Peak; Eldora (4-Crown Nationals)
Top 5 (14)  
Top 10 (24)  
 
Bobby East wins USAC Silver Crown Championship for Tony Stewart/Curb-Agajanian

 
2013
USAC Sprint (Bryan Clauson, Kevin Thomas, Jr; Christopher Bell)
#1 (7) Ocala; Gas City, IN; Lincoln Park, IN; Bloomington, IN; Kokomo, IN; Little Rock, AR; Lawrenceburg, IN; Peoria, AZ
Top 5 (23)  
Top 10 (33)  
 
Bryan Clauson wins USAC Sprint Car Championship for Tony Stewart/Curb-Agajanian

 
2013
USAC Triple Crown Championship
 
Curb-Agajanian win: All 3 Owner/Entrant USAC Championships (Silver Crown, Sprint Car, Midget Car)

 
2013
ASCS (Kevin Swindell, Kyle Larson, Brad Sweet)
Top 5 (5)  
Top 10 (5)  

 
2013
NASCAR Late Model (Kyle Larson, Dylan Kwasniewski)
#1 (1) Daytona Battle at the Beach
Top 5 (2)  
Top 10 (2)  

 
2013
NASCAR Modified (Kyle Larson, Bobby Santos, Ryan Newman)
#1 (3) Daytona Battle at the Beach Qualifier; Stafford Motor Speedway; Thompson, CT
Top 5 (11)  
Top 10 (12)  
 
Mike Curb - Top 10 NASCAR Modified Car Owner Championship

 
2013
NASCAR Sprint Cup (Michael McDowell)
Top 10 (1) Daytona 500

 
2013
NASCAR Truck (Johnny Sauter)
#1 (3) Daytona Great American Truck Race; Martinsville, VA; Talladega, AL
Top 5 (10)  
Top 10 (14)  

 
2013
NASCAR Nationwide (Kevin Swindell)
Top 10 (2) Indianapolis; California

 
2013
K&N East (Dylan Kwasniewski)
#1 (6) Bristol; Langley, IA; Virginia; Greenville-Pickens, SC; Atlanta
Top 5 (8)  
Top 10 (11)  
 
Dylan Kwasniewski wins NASCAR K&N Championship

 
2013
USAC Western Midget/Western Classic Midget (Bryan Clauson, Christopher Bell, Rico Abreu, Tanner Thorson)
#1 (7) Copper on Dirt; Las Vegas; Calistoga, CA; Western World Championships
Top 5 (20)  
Top 10 (23)  

 
2013
USAC West Coast Sprint/ Southwest Sprint (Bryan Clauson)
#1 (2) Western World Championships
Top 5 (2)  
Top 10 (2)  

 
2013
USAC CRA Sprint (Bryan Clauson)
#1 (2) Copper on Dirt; Perris, CA
Top 5 (3)  
Top 10 (3)  

 
2013
Indy (Alex Tagliani, Luca Filippi)
Top 10 (3)  

 
2013
Indy Lights (Jack Hawksworth, Sage Karam, Gabby Chaves)
#1 (7) St. Petersburg, FL; Milwaukee, MN; Sukup 100, IA; Toronto; Mid-Ohio; Baltimore; Houston, TX
Top 5 (28)  
Top 10 (37)  
 
Sage Karam wins Indy Lights Championship

 
2013
FORMULA 2000 (Brandon Newey)
Top 5 (2)  
Top 10 (8)  

 
2013
Formula F1600 (Adrian Sarrantino)
#1 (4) Virginia International Speedway (2); Mid-Ohio; Summit Point, WV
Top 5 (10)  
Top 10 (10)  

 
2013
Pacific F1600 (Colton Herta)
#1 (6) Thunderhill Raceway, CA; Buttonwillow, CA (4); Las Vegas, NV
Top 5 (7)  
Top 10 (7)  
 
Colton Herta wins Pacific F1600 Championship

 
2013
POWRi (Christopher Bell, Dillon Welch, Bryan Clauson, Rico Abreu, Alex Bright, Tanner Thorson, Jerry Coons Jr.)
#1 (10) Belleville, IL; Angell Park, WI; Jacksonville, IL; Canton, IL
Top 5 (31)  
Top 10 (38)  

 
2013
BMARA/Badger Midget (Rico Abreu, Christopher Bell, Bryan Clauson, Alex Bright, Tanner Thorson, Jerry Coons Jr.)
#1 (5) Angell Park, WI; Belleville, IL; Lincoln, IL; Macon, IL
Top 5 (11)  
Top 10 (23)  

 
2014
Chili Bowl - Tulsa, OK (Bryan Clauson)
#1 (1) Bryan Clauson

 
cb14_DSC_9624.jpg
Bryan Clauson wins the 2014 Chili Bowl with Curb Drivers finishing 1, Kevin Swindell 2, Christopher Bell 3
 
2014
World of Outlaws (Daryn Pittman, Brad Sweet, Cody Darrah, Donny Schatz, Steve Kinser)
#1 (34) Volusia; Tucson, AZ; Las Vegas, NV; Thunderbowl Raceway, CA; Calistoga, CA; Kings Speedway, CA; Devil's Bowl, TX; Williams Grove, PA; Orange County, NY; New Egypt, NJ; Lawrenceburg, IN; Lake Odessa, MI; Knoxville, IA; Grand Forks, ND; 34 Raceway, IA; Beaver Dam, WI; Cedar Lake, WI; Dodge City, KS; Lernerville, PA; Lincoln Speedway, PA; Fulton, NY; Autodrome Drummond; Cornwall, Ontario; Ohsweken, Ontario; Junction Speedway, NE; River Cities, ND; Skagit, WA; Grays Harbor, WA; Willamette, OR; Southern Oregon
Top 5 (139)  
Top 10 (243)  

 
2014
NASCAR K&N East (Cameron Hayley)
Top 5 (8)
Top 10 (8)

 
2014
NASCAR K&N West (Brandon McReynolds)
Top 5 (8)
Top 10 (8)

 
2014
NASCAR Trucks (Johnny Sauter)
#1(1) Michigan
Top 5 (7)
Top 10 (12)

 
2014
NASCAR Modified (Bobby Santos, Ryan Newman)
#1(4) Stafford, CT; Waterford, CT; New Hampshire All-Star Shootout; New Hampshire
Top 5 (9)
Top 10 (10)

 
2014
NASCAR Southern Modified (Gary Putnam)
Top 10 (7)

 
2014
USAC Silver Crown (Bobby East, Chris Windom, Ken Schrader)
Top 5 (7)
Top 10 (15)

 
2014
USAC Sprint Car (Bryan Clauson)
#1(4) Ocala, FL; New Egypt, NJ; Terre Haute, IN; Bloomington, IN
Top 5 (14)
Top 10 (21)
 
Bryan Clauson wins Indiana Sprint Week Championship

 
2014
USAC Midget Car (Christopher Bell, Bryan Clauson, Rico Abreu, Tanner Thorson, Dave Darland)
#1(9) Belleville, IL; Bloomington, IN; Lawrenceburg, IN; Kokomo, IN; Angell Park, WI; Beloit, KS; Belleville Nationals
Top 5 (30)
Top 10 (35)
 
Rico Abreu wins Indiana Speedweek Championship

2014
USAC Pavement Midget (Kyle O'Gara)
Top 5 (1)
Top 10 (2)

 
2014
ASCS (Jason Johnson)
#1(1) Smackdown-El Paso, TX (SW Region)
Top 5 (7)
Top 10 (13)

 
2014
POWRi (Christopher Bell, Tanner Thorson, Rico Abreu, Bryan Clauson)
#1(14) Tulsa, OK; Kokomo, IN; Jacksonville, IL; Belleville, IL; Angell Park, WI; World Championships @ Brownstown, IN; Quincy, IL
Top 5 (37)
Top 10 (44)

 
2014
Badger (Christopher Bell, Tanner Thorson, Rico Abreu, Bryan Clauson)
#1(3) Angell Park, WI
Top 5 (8)
Top 10 (9)

 
LarsonHines-DA.jpg
Kyle Larson wins the 72nd Historic Turkey Night Grand Prix in the Kunz Curb-Agajanian car. Curb-Agajanian becomes the first in the history of USAC to win the Triple Crown Owner/Entrant championships in all three national series in the same year
(Silver Crown, Sprint Car and Midget Car).
 
PAS-11-22-12Larson-Wins4591-3
Kyle Larson won Thursday night's Turkey Night Grand Prix at California's Perris Auto Speedway.
 
2014
Formula 2000 (Colton Herta, Adrian Starrantino)
#1(1) Grand Prix of Indianapolis
Top 5 (3)
Top 10 (12)

 
2014
Indy (Jack Hawksworth)
Top 5 (2)
Top 10 (5)

 
2014
Indy Lights (Harvey, Razia, Piedrahita, Garcia)
#1(5) Indianapolis Grand Prix; Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio; Alberta
Top 5 (26)
Top 10 (47)

 

 

mc_SigVictoriesPoster_06MAY14_510w
[click image for full-size poster]

mc_SigVictoriesBACK19__510w.jpg
[ click for larger image ]

 

 TOP 10 FINISHES

 

NASCAR/WINSTON CUP (NEXTEL)
and GRAND NATIONALS (BUSCH)

1980 Dale Earnhardt
Daytona (4th)
Richmond (5th)
Carolina 500 at Rockingham (3rd)
Atlanta 500 (1st)
Bristol 500 (1st)
Nashville (1st)
Martinsville (1st)
Charlotte 500 (1st)
North Wilkesboro (6th)
Talladega Winston 500 (2nd)
Dover/Mason-Dixon (10th)
Texas (9th)
Riverside (5th)
Daytona (3rd)
Pocono 500 (4th)
Talladega (3rd)
BMS (2nd)
Southern 500 (7th)
Richmond (4th)
North Wilkesboro (5th)
Atlanta 500 (3rd)
California 500 (5th)

1980 Bobby Allison
Daytona (1st)
Dover/Mason-Dixon (1st)
Richmond (1st)
North Wilkesboro (1st)
Daytona (2nd)
Richmond (2nd)
Carolina 500 at Rockingham (7th)
Atlanta 500 (3rd)
Bristol 500 (3rd)
North Wilkesboro (3rd)
Talladega Winston 500 (5th)
Texas (3rd)
Michigan 500 (8th)
Nashville (6th)
Michigan 500 (7th)
BMS (6th)
Southern 500 (6th)

1984 Richard Petty
Coca Cola 500 - Atlanta(4rd)
Carolina 500 - Rockingham (4th)
Richmond 400 - Wrangler (5th)
Budweiser 500 - Dover (1st)
Daytona (1st)
Valleydale 500 - Bristol (8th)
Transouth 500 - Darlington (7th)
Winston 500 - Talladega (6th)
Champion 400 - Michigan (9th)
Goodys 500 - Martinsville (8th)
Miller 500 - Charlotte (9th)
Atlanta Journal 500 (8th)
Coors 400 (7th)

1985 Richard Petty
Richmond 400 (3rd)
Carolina 500 - Rockingham (8th)
Valleydale - Bristol (8th)
Sovran Bank 500 - Martinsville (6th)
Budweiser 500 - Dover (7th)
Budweiser 400 - Riverside (7th)
Talladega 500 (6th)
Busch 500 - Bristol (8th)
Delaware 500 (9th)
Holly Farms 400 - N. Wilkesboro (8th)
Miller 500 - Charlotte (10th)
Atlanta Journal 500 (10th)
Winston Western 500 - Riverside (8th)

1986 Ron Bouchard
Daytona 500 (6th)
Winston 500 - Talladega (9th)

1986 Dale Jarrett
Hickory, North Carolina (9th)
Martinsville VA (5th)
Hampton, VA (5th)
Georgia International Speedway (2nd)
Dover Downs International Speedway (4th)
South Boston Speedway (6th)
Hickory Speedway (Goody's 200) (5th)
Orange County Speedway, NC (2nd)
Indianapolis Raceway Park (7th)
South Boston Speedway (Coors 200) (3rd)
South Boston Speedway (3rd)
Langley Speedway (4th)
Orange County Speedway (1st)
Bristol International Raceway (4th)
Richmond Fairgrounds Raceway (2nd)
Martinsville Speedway (5th)
Orange County Speedway (6th)
North Carolina Motor Speedway (6th)
Martinsville Speedway (6th)

1988 Brad Noffsinger
AUstralia (10th)

1996 Stevie Reeves
Bristol (7th)

1997 Stevie Reeves
Bristol (10th)

1998 Kevin Grubb
Rockingham (10th)

1999 Shane Hall
Myrtle Beach (10th)

2000 Jay Sauter
Daytona (4th)
Nashville (6th)
Myrtle Beach (10th)
California (10th)
Watkins Glen (8th)
Nazareth (10th)
Bristol (6th)
Memphis (9th)

2001 Jay Sauter
Las Vegas (10th)
Fort Worth (3rd)
Talladega (7th)
Richmond (10th)
Sparta (9th)
Bristol (10th)
Memphis (4th)

2001 Ron Hornaday
Phoenix (4th)

2003 Johnny Sauter
Daytona (9th)
Rockingham (9th)
Bristol (10th)
Richmond (6th)
Richmond (1st)
Phoenix (9th)
Rockingham (9th)

 

NASCAR CAMPING WORLD TRUCKS

2004 Johnny Sauter
Indianapolis Raceway Park (2nd)

2006 Joey Miller
Mansfield, Ohio (5th)

2009 Johnny Sauter
Kansas (9th)
Dover (5th)
Texas (6th)
Memphis (8th)
Nashville (6th)
Chicago (5th)
Iowa (5th)
Gateway (2nd)
New Hampshire (5th)
Las Vegas (1st)
Texas (6th)
Phoenix (5th)
Homestead (9th)

2010 Greg Biffle
California (2nd)
Las Vegas (9th)
Bristol (6th)
Phoenix (5th)
Texas (7th)
Richmond (2nd)
Dover (8th)

2010 Scott Lagasse
Phoenix (10th)

2010 Scott Wimmer
Kentucky (7th)

2010 Owen Kelly
Road America (5th)

2010 Nelson Piquet, Jr
Watkins Glen (7th)

2010 Johnny Sauter
Atlanta (8th)
Kansas (1st)
Texas (2nd)
Iowa (2nd)
Gateway (3rd)
Indianapolis (4th)
Nashville (5th)
Darlington (4th)
Chicagoland (4th)
Kentucky (2nd)
Loudon (7th)
Las Vegas (2nd)
Talladega (3rd>
Texas (2nd)
Phoenix (3rd)
Homestead (3rd)

2011 Johnny Sauter
Phoenix (4th)
Darlington (9th)
Martinsville (1st)
Nashville (7th)
Charlotte (6th)
Kansas (2nd)
Pocono (4th)
Bristol (2nd)
New Hampshire (5th)
Las Vegas (4th)
Texas (7th)
Homestead (1st)

2012 Johnny Sauter
Rockingham (4th)
Texas (1st)
Iowa (4th)
Iowa (4th)
Kentucky (6th)
Talladega (2nd)
Texas (1st)
Homestead, FL (6th)

2013 Johnny Sauter
Great American Truck Race @ Daytona (1st)
Martinsville, VA (1st)
Rockingham, NC (4th)
Dover, DE (7th)
Texas (7th)
Bristol (4th)
Iowa (4th)
Chicago (10th)
Las Vegas (2nd)
Talladega (1st)
Martinsville (8th)
Phoenix, AZ (4th)
Homestead, FL (4th)

2014 Johnny Sauter
Daytona (3rd)
Martinsville (4th)
Charlotte (6th)
Dover, DE (3rd)
Texas (7th)
Madison, IL (4th)
Kentucky (9th)
Eldora, OH (8th)
Pocono (2nd)
Michigan (1st)
Bristol (5th)
Canada (8th)

 

NASCAR

2008 Brad Coleman
Las Vegas (9th)
Watkins Glen (10th)

2009 Jason Keller
Daytona (Nationwide) (9th)
Talladega (7th)
Richmond (9th)
Dover (9th)
Gateway International Raceway (9th)
Iowa (6th)
Dover (10th)
Fontana (10th)

2013 Michael McDowell
Daytona 500 (Sprint Cup) (9th)

2013 Kevin Swindell
Fontana, CA (Nationwide) (10th)
Indiana 250 (Nationwide) (8th)

 

NASCAR WEST

2009 Paulie Harraka
All American Speedway (Roseville, CA) (3rd)
Phonenix (8th)
Madera (4th)
Iowa (5th)
Irwindale (3rd)
New Hampshire (3rd)
Miller Motorsports Park (2nd)
Colorado National Speedway (1st)

2010 Paulie Harraka
All American Speedway (1st)
Douglas County Speedway (5th)
Sonoma, CA (2nd)
Colorado National Speedway (2nd)
California Speedway (3rd)

2010 Kevin Swindell
Iowa (K&N West) (9th)

2010 Matt Dibenedetto
Irwindale (4th)

2011 DJ Kennington
Phoenix (10th)

2011 Andrew Meyers
Irwindale (9th)

2011 Chad Boat
Colorado (7th)
All-American Speedway (5th)

2011 Michael Waltrip
Montana (7th)

2012 Chad Boat
Phoenix (K&N West) (7th)

2013 Dylan Kwasniewski
Daytona Qualifier (K&N East & West) (5th)

2013 Kyle Larson
Daytona Qualifier (K&N East & West) (8th)
Daytona (K&N East & West) (10th)

2014 Brandon McReynolds
Irwindale (4th)
Stockton, CA (4th)
Kern County, CA (4th)
Sonoma, CA (5th)
Stateline Speedway, ID (3rd)
Colorado (5th)
Evergreen Speedway, WA (2nd)
Bakersfield, CA (2nd)

 

NASCAR EAST

2009 Kevin Swindell
New Hampshire (10th)

2009 Paulie Harraka
Iowa (5th)

2010 Kevin Swindell
Iowa (K&N East) (9th)
New Hampshire (K&N East) (2nd)
Dover (K&N East) (9th)

2011 Chad Boat
Bowman Gray (K&N East) (9th)

2012 Tyler Reddick
Rockingham, NC (K&N East) (1st)

2013 Dylan Kwasniewski
Daytona Qualifier (K&N East & West) (5th)
Bristol (K&N East) (1st)
Pensacola, FL (7th)
Bowman Gray, NC (2nd)
Iowa (2nd)
Langley Speedway, VA (1st)
Columbus, OH (3rd)
Virginia (1st)
Greenville-Pickens, SC (1st)
Atlanta (1st)

2013 Kyle Larson
Daytona Qualifier (K&N East & West) (8th)
Daytona (K&N East & West) (10th)

2014 Cameron Hayley
New Smyrna, FL (2nd)
Greenville Pickens (3rd)
Pensacola, FL (3rd)
Hampton, VA (2nd)
Columbus, OH (2nd)
Watkins Glen, NY (8th)
Virginia (2nd)
Greenville-Pickens, SC (2nd)

 

NASCAR MODIFIED

2013 Kyle Larson
Daytona Battle At The Beach (Qualifier) (1st)

2013 Bobby Santos
Stafford Motor Speedway, CT (1st)
Stafford Motor Speedway, CT (1st)
Waterford, CT (5th)
Stafford Motor Speedway, CT (4th)
Thompson, CT (1st)
New Hampshire (4th)
Stafford Motor Speedway, CT (9th)
Thompson, CT (4th)

2013 Ryan Newman
New Hampshire (5th)
Bristol (5th)
New Hampshire (2nd)

2014 Bobby Santos
Stafford Motor Speedway, CT (1st)
Stafford Motor Speedway, CT (3rd)
Waterford, CT (1st)
Riverhead Raceway, NY (10th)
New Hampshire All-Star Shootout (5th)
New Hampshire (1st)
Bristol (2nd)

2014 Ryan Newman
New Hampshire All-Star Shootout (1st)
New Hampshire (4th)
Bristol (5th)

 

NASCAR SOUTHERN MODIFIED

2013 Kyle Larson
Daytona Battle At The Beach (Qualifier) (1st)

2013 Ryan Newman
Bristol (5th)

2014 Gary Putnam
Southern National 150, NC (7th)
South Boston, VA (8th)
Langley Speedway, VA (10th)
Caraway Speedway, NC (6th)
Bowman Gray, NC (7th)
Langley, VA (8th)
Caraway Speedway, NC (10th)

 

NASCAR LATE MODEL

2013 Kyle Larson
Daytona Battle At The Beach (1st)

2013 Dylan Kwasniewski
New Smyrna Speedway (3rd)

 

CRA SPRINT CARS

1979 Walt Kennedy
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)

1986 Brad Noffsinger
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Devil's Bull (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Manzanita (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)

1987 John Andretti
Santa Maria (1st)

1987 Brad Noffsinger
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)
Ascot, Los Angeles (1st)

2012 Bryan Clauson
Oval Nationals (1st)

2013 Bryan Clauson
Copper on Dirt (1st)
Copper on Dirt (3rd)
Perris, CA (1st)

 

USAC GOLD CROWN

1982 Bobby Olivero
Illinois State Fairgrounds (1st)
Duquoin State Fairgrounds (3rd)
Indiana State Fairgrounds (2nd)

1985 Ed Pimm
Indianapolis 500 (9th)

 

USAC SILVER CROWN

1982 Bobby Olivero
Illinois State Fairgrounds (1st)
Duquoin State Fairgrounds (3rd)
Indianapolis, IN - Hoosier 100 (2nd)

1992 Brad Noffsinger
Indiana State Fairgrounds (4th)

1995 Brad Noffsinger
Indiana State Fairgrounds (9th)

1999 Brad Noffsinger
Phoenix (10th)
Indiana State Fairgrounds (10th)
Nazareth (9th)
Madison, IL (8th)
Terre Haute (5th)
Irwindale (3rd)
Memphis (1st)

1999 Jason Leffler
Irwindale (1st)
Nazareth (1st)

2000 Brad Noffsinger
Orlando (4th)
Phoenix (3rd)
Madison, IL (3rd)
Indianapolis Raceway Park (8th)
Indiana State Fairgrounds (3rd)
Eldora Speedway (4th)
Sacramento (10th)
Memphis (7th)

2001 Brad Noffsinger
Nazareth (10th)
Richmond (3rd)
Indianapolis Raceway Park (3rd)

2003 Brad Noffsinger
Indianapolis Raceway Park (10th)

2003 Tyler Walker
Indianapolis Raceway Park (9th)
Richmond (5th)
Springfield (3rd)
Nazareth (8th)
Tulsa (3rd)
Syracuse (5th)

2004 Boston Reid
Indiana State Fairgrounds (7th)
Phoenix (Carl Edwards 191) (9th)

2004 Tyler Walker
Nazareth (Final Race) (1st)
Duquoin (1st)
Tulsa (1st)

2004 Kasey Kahne
Tulsa Expo Raceway (5th)
Grays Harbor Raceway Park (10th)

2005 Kasey Kahne
Eldora Speedway (2nd)

2006 Kasey Kahne
Tulsa Expo Raceway (3rd)
Grays Harbor Raceway Park (2nd)
Grays Harbor Raceway Park (3rd)
Southern Iowa Speedway (4th)
Skagit (WA) Speedway (4th)
Parramatta City Raceway (AUstralia) (3rd)

2007 Kasey Kahne
Parramatta City Raceway (AUstralia) (4th)
State Fair Speedway (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (4th)
Skagit (WA) Speedway (3rd)

2009 Josh Wise
Manzanita (8th)
Manzanita (8th)
Oswego (2nd)
Terre Haute (5th)
Eldora Speedway (5th)

2010 Levi Jones
Copper on Dirt (1st)
Eldora Speedway (3rd)
Terre Haute (1st)
Toledo (7th)

2010 Bryan Clauson
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Terre Haute (2nd)
Toldeo (4th)

2011 Bryan Clauson
Ocala Speedway (3rd)
Silver Dollar Speedway (2nd)
Milwaukee (9th)
Indianapolis (6th)
DuQuoin (9th)
Eldora Speedway (3rd)
Toledo (2nd)

2011 Levi Jones
Hoosier 100 (2nd)
Milwaukee (10th)
Iowa (6th)
Indianapolis (4th)
Springfield, IL (2nd)
DuQuoin (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (2nd)
Toledo (7th)

2012 Bobby Santos
Hall of Fame Classic (1st)
Iowa Speedway (8th)
Toledo (3rd)
Indianapolis Raceway Park 100 (1st)

2012 Levi Jones
Hall of Fame Classic (8th)
Hoosier Hundred (3rd)
Iowa Speedway (3rd)
Toledo (9th)
Indianapolis Raceway Park 100 (9th)
Illinois State Fairgrounds (4th)

2012 Bobby East
Hoosier Hundred (4th)
Iowa Speedway (1st)
Toledo (2nd)
Indianapolis Raceway Park 100 (3rd)
Illinois State Fairgrounds (8th)
Eldora, OH (4th)
Terre Haute, IN (1st)

2012 Bryan Clauson
Hoosier Hundred (7th)
Illinois State Fairgrounds (5th)
4-Crown Nationals (1st)
Terre Haute, IN (6th)

2013 Levi Jones
Hoosier Hundred (1st)
Gateway 100, IL (8th)

2013 Jerry Coons, Jr
Hoosier Hundred (2nd)
Gateway 100, IL (7th)
Pikes Peak, CO (2nd)
Belleville, KS (4th)
Springfield, IL (3rd)
DuQuoin, IL (7th)

2013 Bobby East
Hoosier Hundred (8th)
Gateway 100, IL (9th)
Pikes Peak, CO (1st)
Clermont, IN (7th)
Belleville, KS (2nd)
Springfield, IL (8th)
DuQuoin, IL (2nd)
Eldora (4-Crown Nationals) (6th)

2013 Bobby Santos
Gateway 100, IL (1st)

2013 Chris Windom
Gateway 100, IL (3rd)
Pikes Peak, CO (9th)
Clermont, IN (4th)
Belleville, KS (5th)
Springfield, IL (2nd)
DuQuoin, IL (6th)
Eldora (4-Crown Nationals) (1st)

2014 Bobby East
Terre Haute (4th)
Indianapolis (9th)
Indianapolis (2nd)
Madison, IL (3rd)
Indianapolis (8th)
Belleville, KS (4th)
DuQuoin, IL (9th)
Springfield, IL (3rd)

2014 Chris Windom
Indianapolis (6th)
Indianapolis (5th)
Madison, IL (8th)
Indianapolis (6th)
Belleville, KS (9th)
Springfield, IL (5th)

2014 Ken Schrader
Indianapolis (10th)

 

USAC NATIONAL MIDGET

2006 Ryan Durst
National Midget Hall of Fame Classic
Angell Park Track - Sun Prairie Wisconsin (1st)

2007 Brady Bacon
Kamp Motor Speedway (3rd)
Gas City I-69 Speedway (3rd)
Dodge County Fairgrounds (5th)
O'Reilly Raceway Park (6th)
Knoxville Raceway (6th)
Salem Speedway (8th)
Tri-State Speedway (9th)
Toledo Speedway (9th)
Bloomington Speedway (Elliott Brand Clash) (9th)

2007 Kevin Swindell
O'Reilly Raceway Park (1st)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (1st)
Kamp Motor Speedway (2nd)
Kokomo Speedway (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (3rd)
Toledo Speedway (3rd)
Knoxville Raceway (5th)
Sheboygan County Fair Park (6th)
Angell Park Speedway (8th)
Indianapolis Raceway Park (1st)
Lancaster Speedway (1st)
Indianapolis Raceway (1st)

2008 Brad Sweet
Angell Park Speedway (8th)
"Gold Crown Midget Nationals" (5th)
Tri-City Speedway (1st)
Tri-City Speedway (1st)
"Hut Hundred" (3rd)
Eldora Speedway (3rd)
Angell Park Speedway (7th)
Angell Park Speedway (2nd)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (1st)
Bloomington Speedway (2nd)
Belleville High Banks (1st)
Belleville High Banks (3rd)
Knoxville Raceway (1st)
Knoxville Raceway (1st)
O'Reilly Raceway Park at Indianapolis (8th)
Southern National Raceway Park (7th)
Manzanita Speedway (5th)
Tulsa Expo Raceway (8th)
Morgan County Speedway (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Southern Iowa Speedway (9th)
Kamp Motor Speedway (7th)
USAC National Sprint/I-69 Speedway (3rd)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (7th)
Winchester Speedway (7th)
Big Diamond Raceway (7th)
Anderson Speedway (2nd)
Kokomo Speedway (2nd)
Gas City I-69 Speedway (3rd)
Manzanita Speedway (7th)

2008 Brady Bacon
Gold Crown Midget Nationals (2nd)
Tri-City Speedway (6th)
Anderson Speedway (7th)
Firemen's Nationals (1st)
Dodge County Fairgrounds (2nd)
Angell Park Speedway (6th)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (6th)
Bloomington Speedway (7th)
Gas City I-69 Speedway (10th)
Belleville High Banks (3rd)
Belleville High Banks (9th)
Knoxville Raceway (3rd)
O'Reilly Raceway Park at Indianapolis (6th)
Rockford Speedway (9th)
Lacrosse Fairgrounds (8th)
Chili Bowl Midget Nationals (7th)

2009 Brad Sweet
Perris Auto Speedway (4th)
Manzanita Speedway(1st)
Bloomington Speedway (2nd)
Lawrenceburg (2nd)
Iowa Speedway (4th)
Belleville (2nd)
Salem Speedway(1st)
Angell Park Speedway (5th)
Fireman's Nationals (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Terre Haute (1st)
Turkey Night Grand Prix (6th)

2010 Brad Sweet
Las Vegas (1st)
Copper on Dirt (1st)
Iowa (2nd)
Hickory (5th)
Gas City I-69 (2nd)
Lincoln Park (1st)
Bloomington Speedway (4th)
Kokomo Speedway (2nd)
Angell Park Speedway (2nd)
Angell Park Speedway (1st)
O'Reilly Raceway Park at Indianapolis (5th)

2011 Bryan Clauson
Dodge City Raceway Park (1st)
Dodge City Raceway Park (1st)
Tri-State Speedway (6th)
Lincoln Park (1st)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (1st)
Iowa (5th)
Angell Park Speedway (1st)
LaSalle (3rd)
Eldora Speedway (2nd)
Pontoon Beach, IL (2nd)
Pontoon Beach, IL (4th)
Pontoon Beach, IL (7th)
Turkey Night Grand Prix (3rd)

2012 Bryan Clauson
Ace Speedway (10th)
Ace Speedway (9th)
Dodge City (3rd)
Hut Hundred (4th)
Putnamville, IN (1st)
Kokomo, IN (2nd)
Iowa Speedway (9th)
Indiana (6th)
Angell Park Speedway, WI (1st)
Indianapolis Raceway Park 100 (6th)
Angell Park Speedway, WI (2nd)
Eldora, OH (6th)
Tri City Speedway, IL (4th)

2012 Bryan Clauson
Plymouth Speedway, IN (6th)
Grundy County, IL (2nd)
Lincoln Park, IL (1st)
Canyon Speedway, AZ (5th)

2012 Levi Roberts
Ace Speedway (10th)
Dodge City (7th)
Indianapolis (9th)
Hut Hundred (9th)

2012 Rico Abreu
Eldora, OH (7th)

2012 Kyle Larson
Ace Speedway, NC (5th)
Dodge City Raceway Park, KS (1st)
Dodge City Raceway Park, KS (2nd)
Lucas Oil Raceway, IN (2nd)
Gas City, IN (3rd)
Lawrenceburg Speedway, IN (5th)
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Toledo Speedway, OH (8th)
Lucas Oil Raceway, IN (2nd)
Eldora Speedway, OH (1st)
Tri City Speedway, IL (2nd)
Tri City Speedway (Gold Crown Natl's) (1st)
Turkey Night Grand Prix (1st)

2012 Tanner Swanson
Iowa Speedway (10th)
Toledo Speedway, OH (9th)
Grundy County Speedway, IL (3rd)

2012 Dillon Welch
Plymouth Speedway, IN (9th)

2012 Shane Cottle
Bloomington, IN (3rd)
Lincoln Park, IN (4th)

2013 Kyle Larson
Gas City, IN (1st)
Lincoln Park, IN (2nd)
Kokomo, IN (2nd)

2013 Christopher Bell
Gas City, IN (3rd)
Lincoln Park, IN (1st)
Bloomington, IN (2nd)
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Angell Park, WI (9th)
Belleville, IL (2nd)
Belleville, IL (5th)
Kansas (1st)
Belleville Nationals Prelim (6th)
Belleville Nationals (1st)
Angell Park, WI (7th)
Eldora (4-Crown Nationals) (2nd)
Pontoon Beach, IL (3rd)
Pontoon Beach, IL (5th)
Pontoon Beach, IL (1st)
Western World Championships (1st)
Western World Championships (3rd)
Western World Championships (3rd)

2013 Bryan Clauson
Gas City, IN (7th)
Bloomington, IN (1st)
Lawrenceburg, IN (3rd)
Kokomo, IN (7th)
Angell Park, WI (7th)
Belleville, IL (8th)
Belleville, IL (1st)
Kansas (8th)
Belleville Nationals Prelim (5th)
Belleville Nationals (5th)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Pontoon Beach, IL (2nd)
Pontoon Beach, IL (1st)
Western World Championships (3rd)
Western World Championships (5th)
Western World Championships (1st)

2013 Rico Abreu
Lincoln Park, IN (3rd)
Bloomington, IN (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Kansas (2nd)
Belleville Nationals Prelim (1st)
Belleville Nationals (2nd)
Eldora (4-Crown Nationals) (1st)
Pontoon Beach, IL (1st)
Pontoon Beach, IL (2nd)
Pontoon Beach, IL (3rd)
Western World Championships (5th)
Western World Championships (4th)

2013 Alex Bright
Bloomington, IN (9th)
Lawrenceburg, IN (9th)
Angell Park, WI (6th)
Pontoon Beach, IL (7th)
Pontoon Beach, IL (10th)
Pontoon Beach, IL (5th)

2013 Tanner Thorson
Angell Park, WI (8th)
Belleville, IL (9th)
Kansas (9th)
Belleville Nationals Prelim (7th)
Belleville Nationals (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (8th)
Eldora (4-Crown Nationals) (6th)
Western World Championships (8th)

2013 Jerry Coons, Jr.
Belleville, IL (9th)
Belleville, IL (2nd)
Pontoon Beach, IL (9th)
Pontoon Beach, IL (8th)

2013 Dave Darland
Belleville Nationals Prelim (3rd)
Eldora (4-Crown Nationals) (5th)
Pontoon Beach, IL (10th)

2014 Rico Abreu
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Belleville, IL (3rd)
Lincoln Park, IN (3rd)
Bloomington, IN (2nd)
Lawrenceburg, IN (1st)
Kokomo, IN (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (2nd)
Angell Park, WI (3rd)
Beloit, KS (4th)
Belleville, KS (2nd)
Belleville Nationals (1st)

2014 Christopher Bell
Kokomo, IN (3rd)
Kokomo, IN (3rd)
Belleville, IL (1st)
Bloomington, IN (1st)
Lawrenceburg, IN (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Beloit, KS (4th)
Belleville Nationals (4th)
Angell Park, WI (1st)

2014 Bryan Clauson
Kokomo, IN (7th)
Belleville, IL (2nd)
Lincoln Park, IN (4th)
Bloomington, IN (3rd)
Lawrenceburg, IN (4th)
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Angell Park, WI (7th)
Beloit, KS (1st)
Belleville Nationals (7th)
Angell Park, WI (5th)

2014 Tanner Thorson
Kokomo, IN (10th)
Kokomo, IN (2nd)
Belleville, IL (4th)
Bloomington, IN (5th)
Kokomo, IN (8th)
Angell Park, WI (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (3rd)
Beloit, KS (7th)

2014 Dave Darland
Kokomo, IN (2nd)
Belleville, KS (3rd)
Belleville Nationals (6th)

 

USAC WESTERN MIDGET/WESTERN CLASSIC MIDGET

2009 Brad Sweet
Irwindale, CA (6th)*

2010 Brad Sweet
Perris, CA (2nd)

2011 Bryan Clauson
Chico, CA (2nd)
Ventura, CA (2nd)
Irwindale, CA (3rd)*

2012 Bryan Clauson
Western Classic (Canyon) (5th)*

2012 Kyle Larson
Western Classic (Canyon) (1st)*

2013 Bryan Clauson
Copper on Dirt (1st)
Copper on Dirt (1st)
Western World Championships (3rd)*
Western World Championships (5th)*
Western World Championships (1st)*

2013 Rico Abreu
Copper on Dirt (5th)
Copper on Dirt (2nd)
Calistoga, CA (1st)
Calistoga, CA (2nd)
Western World Championships (5th)*
Western World Championships (4th)*

2013 Kyle Larson
Copper on Dirt (2nd)
Copper on Dirt (5th)
Calistoga, CA (1st)

2013 Christopher Bell
Copper on Dirt (4th)
Copper on Dirt (3rd)
Western World Championships (1st)*
Western World Championships (3rd)*
Western World Championships (3rd)*

2013 Dillon Welch
Copper on Dirt (10th)

2013 Tanner Thorson
Calistoga, CA (7th)
Western World Championships (8th)*

 

USAC Pavement Midget

2013 Kyle Larson
New Smyrna, FL (1st)
Clermont, IN (2nd)

2013 Tanner Swanson
New Smyrna, FL (4th)
Night Before The 500 (7th)
Clermont, IN (3rd)

2013 Christopher Bell
New Smyrna, FL (7th)
Night Before The 500 (9th)
Clermont, IN (8th)
Battle on the Border, IN (1st)
Battle on the Border, IN (4th)

2013 Bobby Santos
New Smyrna, FL (1st)
Night Before The 500 (2nd)
Pikes Peak, CO (4th)
Battle on the Border, IN (8th)
Battle on the Border, IN (2nd)
Columbus, OH (6th)

2013 Kyle O'Gara
Night Before The 500 (5th)
Pikes Peak, CO (9th)
Clermont, IN (5th)
Battle on the Border, IN (5th)

2014 Kyle O'Gara
Night Before The 500 (2nd)
Kalamazoo, MI (7th)

 

BMARA MIDGET (BADGER)

2007 Kevin Swindell
Angell Park Speedway (4th)

2008 Brad Sweet
Manzanita Speedway (8th)

2012 Bryan Clauson
Angell Park, WI (2nd)*
Macon, IL (1st)*

2012 Rico Abreu
Lincoln Speedway, WI (3rd)*
76th Annv Badger Midget, WI (1st)*
Macon, IL (2nd)*

2012 Dillon Welch
76th Annv Badger Midget, WI (9th)
Wilmot, WI (6th)*
Macon, IL (6th)*
Lincoln, IL (5th)*
Peoria, IL (7th)*

2013 Rico Abreu
Angell Park, WI (1st)*
Lincoln, IL (1st)
Macon, IL (6th)

2013 Bryan Clauson
Angell Park, WI (7th)*
Belleville, IL (8th)*
Belleville, IL (1st)*
Belleville, IL (1st)
Lincoln, IL (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (1st)

2013 Christopher Bell
Angell Park, WI (9th)*
Belleville, IL (2nd)*
Belleville, IL (5th)*
Macon, IL (1st)
Angell Park, WI (7th)*

2013 Alex Bright
Angell Park, WI (6th)*

2013 Tanner Thorson
Angell Park, WI (8th)*
Belleville, IL (9th)*
Lincoln, IL (5th)
Macon, IL (9th)
Angell Park, WI (8th)*

2013 Jerry Coons, Jr.
Belleville, IL (9th)*
Belleville, IL (2nd)*
Lincoln, IL (6th)
Macon, IL (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (4th)*

2014 Christopher Bell
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Angell Park, WI (2nd)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Angell Park, WI (1st)

2014 Tanner Thorson
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Angell Park, WI (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (3rd)

2014 Rico Abreu
Angell Park, WI (2nd)
Angell Park, WI (2nd)
Angell Park, WI (3rd)

2014 Bryan Clauson
Angell Park, WI (7th)
Angell Park, WI (5th)

 

MIDGET/POWRi

2011 Bryan Clauson
Macon, IL (1st)
Lincoln, IL (1st)
McCool Junction, NE (3rd)
Jacksonville, IL (1st)
DuQoin, IL (1st)

2012 Bryan Clauson
Tri-State Speedway, IN (4th)*
Lincoln Speedway, IL (1st)
Macon Speedway, IL (1st)
Angell Park Speedway, WI (2nd)*
Southern Illinois (3rd)
Southern Illinois (1st)

2012 Levi Roberts
Cowtown Speedway, TX (8th)
Tri-State Speedway, IN (9th)*

2012 Shane Cottle
Wilmot Raceway, WI (8th)

2012 Dillon Welch
Belleville, IL (6th)
Belleville, IL (7th)
Angell Park, WI (9th)*
Wilmot, WI (6th)*
Macon, IL (6th)
Lincoln, IL (5th)
Springfield, IL (6th)
Brownstown, IL (4th)
Peoria, IL (7th)

2012 Rico Abreu
Lincoln Speedway, WI (3rd)
Belleville, IL (1st)
Cornhusker Midget Nationals, NE (1st)
Angell Park, WI (1st)*
Macon, IL (2nd)
Springfield, IL (2nd)
Grain Valley, MO (3rd)

2012 Kyle Larson
36 Raceway, MO (1st)

2013 Christopher Bell
Belleville, IL (1st)
Jacksonville, IL (4th)
Lincoln, IL (3rd)
Macon, IL (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (9th)*
Belleville, IL (2nd)*
Belleville, IL (5th)*
Angell Park, WI (7th)*
Jacksonville, IL (2nd)
Canton, IL (1st)
Pontoon Beach, IL (3rd)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (5th)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (1st)*

2013 Dillon Welch
Belleville, IL (8th)

2013 Bryan Clauson
Macon, IL (4th)
Angell Park, WI (7th)*
Belleville, IL (8th)*
Belleville, IL (1st)
Angell Park, WI (1st)*
Wayne City, IL (5th)
Pontoon Beach, IL (2nd)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (1st)*

2013 Kyle Larson
Jacksonville, IL (1st)

2013 Rico Abreu
Angell Park, WI (1st)*
Jacksonville, IL (1st)
Pontoon Beach, IL (1st)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (2nd)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (3rd)*

2013 Alex Bright
Angell Park, WI (6th)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (7th)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (10th)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (5th)*

2013 Tanner Thorson
Angell Park, WI (8th)*
Belleville, IL (9th)*
Angell Park, WI (8th)*
Belleville, IL (7th)

2013 Jerry Coons, Jr.
Belleville, IL (9th)*
Belleville, IL (2nd)*
Angell Park, WI (4th)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (9th)*
Pontoon Beach, IL (8th)*

2013 Dave Darland
Pontoon Beach, IL (10th)*

2014 Christopher Bell
Tulsa, OK (1st)
Tulsa, OK (1st)
Kokomo, IN (3rd)
Kokomo, IN (3rd)
Jacksonville, IL (1st)
Belleville, IL (1st)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Angell Park, WI (2nd)
Brownstown, IN (World Championships) (1st)
Brownstown, IN (World Championships) (1st)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Lincoln Speedway, NE (2nd)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Jason Leffler Memorial (2nd)

2014 Tanner Thorson
Tulsa, OK (10th)
Tulsa, OK (2nd)
Kokomo, IN (10th)
Kokomo, IN (2nd)
Jacksonville, IL (3rd)
Belleville, IL (4th)
Angell Park, WI (1st)
Brownstown, IN (World Championships) (3rd)
Brownstown, IN (World Championships) (2nd)
Quincy, IL (2nd)
Lincoln, IL (1st)
Angell Park, WI (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (3rd)
Jason Leffler Memorial (10th)

2014 Rico Abreu
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Jacksonville, IL (2nd)
Belleville, IL (3rd)
Angell Park, WI (2nd)
Angell Park, WI (2nd)
Angell Park, WI (3rd)
Tulsa, OK (6th)
Lincoln Speedway, NE (3rd)
Jason Leffler Memorial (9th)

2014 Bryan Clauson
Kokomo, IN (7th)
Belleville, IL (2nd)
Brownstown, IN (World Championships) (2nd)
Angell Park, WI (7th)
Belleville, IL (1st)
Lincoln Speedway, NE (1st)
Angell Park, WI (5th)
Jason Leffler Memorial (3rd)

2014 Dave Darland
Kokomo, IN (2nd)

 

Belleville Nationals

2008 Brad Sweet
Belleville Nationals (1st)*

2008 Brady Bacon
Belleville Nationals (3rd)*

2009 Brad Sweet
Belleville Nationals (2nd)*

2011 Bryan Clauson
Belleville Nationals (5th)

2012 Rico Abreu
Belleville Nationals (2nd)

2013 Christopher Bell
Belleville Nationals Prelim (6th)*
Belleville Nationals (1st)*

2013 Rico Abreu
Belleville Nationals Prelim (1st)*
Belleville Nationals (2nd)*

2013 Bryan Clauson
Belleville Nationals Prelim (5th)*
Belleville Nationals (5th)*

2013 Dave Darland
Belleville Nationals Prelim (3rd)*

2013 Tanner Thorson
Belleville Nationals Prelim (7th)*
Belleville Nationals (3rd)*

2014 Rico Abreu
Belleville Nationals (1st)

2014 Christopher Bell
Belleville Nationals (4th)

2014 Bryan Clauson
Belleville Nationals (7th)

2014 Dave Darland
Belleville Nationals (6th)

 

TURKEY NIGHT GRAND PRIX

2009 Brad Sweet
Turkey Night Grand Prix (6th)*

2011 Bryan Clauson
Turkey Night Grand Prix (3rd)*

2012 Kyle Larson
Turkey Night Grand Prix (1st)

 

WORLD OF OUTLAWS/
NATIONAL SPRINT TOUR

2006 Joey Saldana
Volusia Speedway Park (3rd)
Volusia Speedway Park (1st)
Manzanita Speedway (7th)
Dirt Track @ LVMS (9th)
Dirt Track @ LVMS (5th)
Batesville Speedway (9th)
I-55 Raceway, Missouri (2nd)
Eldora Preliminary (5th)
Eldora Feature (5th)
Volusia Raceway Park (2nd)
Thunderbowl Raceway (4th)
Eldora Speedway (2nd)
Davenport Speedway (7th)
Husets Speedway (4th)
Grandview Speedway (5th)
Sharon Speedway (8th)
Lowes Motor Speedway (8th)
Orange County Fair Speedway (7th)
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park (3rd)
Lernerville Speedway (6th)
Terre Haute Action Track (1st)
Eagle Raceway (6th)
Eagle Raceway (5th)
Powercom Park (6th)
Red River Valley (3rd)
Red River Valley (3rd)
Sedalia Raceway (5th)
Knoxville Raceway (1st)
81 Speedway (7th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (1st)
Huset's Speedway (2nd)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (2nd)
I-55 Raceway, Missouri (6th)
Limaland Motorsports (1st)
Eldora Speedway (8th)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Lernerville Speedway (6th)
Williams Grove Speedway (8th)
Williams Grove Speedway (5th)
Lebanon Valley Speedway (9th)
Fulton Speedway (2nd)
Princeton Speedway (8th)
Princeton Speedway (6th)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
K-C Raceway (7th)
Knoxville Raceway (7th)
Knoxville Raceway (5th)
Knoxville Raceway (2nd)
Black Hills Speedway (6th)
Nodak Speedway (3rd)
Skagit Speedway (6th)
Calistoga Speedway (4th)
Silver Dollar Speedway (6th)
Jackson Speedway (2nd)
Kokomo Speedway (5th)
Williams Grove Speedway (6th)
Williams Grove Speedway (6th)
Skagit Speedway (6th)
Calistoga Speedway (4th)
Calistoga Speedway (4th)
Silver Dollar Speedway (6th)
Jackson Speedway (2nd)
Kokomo Speedway (5th)
Williams Grove Speedway (6th)
Williams Grove Speedway (6th)
Knoxville Raceway (8th)
Wilmot Speedway (10th)
Manzanita Speedway (5th)
USA Race Park (6th)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway (5th)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway (4th)

2007 Joey Saldana
Parramatta City Raceway, AU (2nd)
Parramatta City Raceway, AU (5th)
Parramatta City Raceway, AU (2nd)
Parramatta City Raceway, AU (1st)
Volusia Raceway Park (1st)
Volusia Raceway Park (5th)
Volusia Raceway Park (2nd)
Volusia Raceway Park (10th)
Volusia Raceway Park (8th)
Thunderbowl Raceway (1st)
Pike County Raceway (1st)
Volunteer Speedway (1st)
Dixie Speedway (1st)
Paducah Int'l Raceway (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (6th)
Attica Raceway Park (1st)
Knoxville Raceway (2nd)
U.S. 36 Speedway (8th)
Lake Ozark Speedway (3rd)
Lernerville Speedway (2nd)
Williams Grove Speedway (2nd)
New Egypt Speedway (7th)
Grandview Speedway (3rd)
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park (2nd)
Sharon Speedway (2nd)
Kokomo Speedway (1st)
Eagle Raceway (1st)
Tri-City Speedway (10th)
Knoxville Raceway (6th)
State Fair Speedway (7th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (2nd)
Black Hills Speedway (10th)
River Cities Speedway (1st)
Red River Valley Speedway (3rd)
Cedar Lake Speedway (4th)
Husets Speedway (9th)
I-55 Raceway, Missouri (1st)
Limaland (OH) Motorsports Park (8th)
Eldora Speedway (6th)
Eldora Speedway (5th)
Williams Grove Speedway (5th)
Williams Grove Speedway (2nd)
Williams Grove Speedway (4th)
Lebanon Valley Speedway (8th)
Ohsweken Speedway (6th)
I-96 Speedway (6th)
K-C Raceway (9th)
Charter Raceway Park (2nd)
Knoxville Raceway (4th)
Knoxville Raceway (2nd)
Nodak Speedway (6th)
Castrol Raceway (4th)
Castrol Raceway (2nd)
Skagit Speedway (7th)
Skagit (Wa) Speedway (2nd)
Grays Harbor Raceway Park (2nd)
Cottage Grove Speedway (1st)
Calistoga Speedway (4th)
Calistoga Speedway (5th)
Silver Dollar Speedway (1st)
Silver Dollar Speedway (1st)
Clay County Fairgrounds (2nd)
Heartland Park (7th)
Charter Raceway Park (9th)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Williams Grove Speedway (7th)
Williams Grove (7th)
Princeton Speedway (2nd)
Thunderbowl Raceway (9th)
Manzanita Speedway (5th)
Perris AUto Speedway (8th)
The Dirt Track At Charlotte (6th)

2008 Joey Saldana
Hollywood Hills Speedway (10th)
Princeton Speedway (7th)
Orange County Fair Speedway (6th)
Lebanon Valley Speedway (5th)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Lucas Oil Speedway (7th)
Clay County Fair Speedway (3rd)
Silver Dollar Speedway (10th)
Skagit Speedway (1st)
Skagit Speedway (7th)
Castrol Raceway (5th)
Billings Motorsports Park (1st)
Red River Valley Speedway (2nd)
Knoxville Nationals (6th)
Knoxville Raceway (1st)
Charter Raceway Park (7th)
Wilmot Speedway (5th)
K-C Raceway (5th)
I-96 Speedway (4th)
Williams Grove Speedway (5th)
Lernerville Speedway (4th)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Limaland Motorsports Park (3rd)
Tri-State Speedway (5th)
Riverside International Speedway (3rd)
Cedar Lake Speedway (3rd)
River Cities Speedway (3rd)
Dodge City Raceway Park (3rd)
Dodge City Raceway Park (1st)
Eagle Raceway (6th)
Huset's Speedway (9th)
Missouri State Fair Speedway (2nd)
Knoxville Raceway (2nd)
Knoxville Raceway (6th)
Eldora Speedway (2nd)
Attica Raceway Park (2nd)
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park (6th)
Virginia Motor Speedway (5th)
Williams Grove Speedway (3rd)
Lernerville Speedway (6th)
Knoxville Raceway (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
I-55 Raceway, Missouri (3rd)
Manzanita Speedway (4th)
Volusia Speedway Park (9th)
Volusia Speedway Park (3rd)
Volusia Speedway Park (7th)
Volusia Speedway Park (2nd)
Volusia Speedway Park (7th)

2009 Joey Saldana
Volusia Speedway Park (5th)
Volusia Speedway Park (2nd)
Volusia Speedway Park (3rd)
Volusia Speedway Park (1st)
Silver Dollar Speedway (1st)
Thunderbowl Raceway (10th)
Thunderbowl Raceway (1st)
Lone Star Speedway (1st)
Houston Raceway Park (1st)
Riverside (10th)
Tri-State Speedway (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (9th)
Delaware International Speedway (9th)
Dirt Track @ Lowe's (1st)
Virginia Motor Speedway (1st)
Canandaigua Speedway (5th)
Attica Raceway Park (8th)
I-96 Speedway (5th)
Ira Sprint Cars (1st)
Lawrenceburg (1st)
Dodge City Raceway Park (1st)
Dodge City Raceway Park (1st)
River Cities Speedway (2nd)
Red River Valley Speedway (5th)
Nodak Speedway (2nd)
US-36 Speedway (1st)
Eagle Raceway (3rd)
34 Raceway (1st)
Charter Raceway Park (2nd)
Cedar Lake Speedway (3rd)
Lebanon Valley Speedway (6th)
Ohsweken Speedway (6th)
K-C Raceway (5th)
I-55 Raceway, Missouri (8th)
"Ironman 55" (1st)
Southern Iowa Speedway (2nd)
Knoxville Raceway (3rd)
"Knoxville Nationals" (2nd)
River Cities Raceway (2nd)
Dacotah Speedway (5th)
Castrol Raceway (1st)

 

 

WORLD OF OUTLAWS/
NATIONAL SPRINT TOUR

2009 Joey Saldana (cont.)
"Oil City Cup" (1st)
Skagit Speedway (1st)
Skagit Speedway (2nd)
Cottage Grove Speedway (6th)
Silver Dollar Speedway (1st)
"Gold Cup Race Of Champions" (1st)
Clay County Fair Speedway (2nd)
Deer Creek Speedway (1st)
Eldora Speedway (3rd)
"Williams Grove National Open" (7th)
"Summer Nationals" Make-Up (2nd)
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park (9th)
Lone Star Speedway (1st)
Charlotte (World Finals) (1st)

2010 Joey Saldana
Dirtcar Nationals (2nd)
Dirtcar Nationals (2nd)
Las Vegas (6th)
Thunderbowl Raceway (2nd)
Thunderbowl Raceway (1st)
Lonestar Speedway (3rd)
Houston Raceway Park (4th)
Bull's Gap, Tennessee (1st)
Tri-State Speedway (10th)
I-55 Raceway, Missouri (1st)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Williams Grove Speedway (2nd)
Williams Grove Speedway (4th)
Virginia Motor Speedway (2nd)
Charlotte (2nd)
Pennsylvania (7th)
Knoxville (5th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (1st)
Dodge City Raceway Park (2nd)
River Cities Speedway (4th)
River Cities Speedway (1st)
Junction Motor Speedway (7th)
Missouri State Fair Speedway (10th)
North Central Speedway (3rd)
LaSalle Speedway (1st)
Charter Raceway Park (1st)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Lernerville Speedway (1st)
Williams Grove Speedway (7th)
Lebanon Valley Speedway (8th)
Fulton Speedway (6th)
I-55 Raceway (7th)
I-55 Raceway (5th)
Cottage Grove Speedway (3rd)
Skagit Speedway (2nd)
Deer Creek Speedway (1st)
Williams Grove Speedway (7th)
Tri-City Speedway (2nd)
Charlotte (2nd)
Charlotte (9th)

2011 Joey Saldana
Volusia Speedway Park (3rd)
Volusia Speedway Park (3rd)
Volusia Speedway Park (8th)
Pike County Speedway (4th)
Las Vegas Speedway (1st)
Las Vegas Speedway (2nd)
Silver Dollar Speedway (Mini Gold Cup) (3rd)
Thunderbowl Speedway (1st)
Merced Speedway (3rd)
Calistoga Speedway (4th)
Tri-State Speedway (3rd)
Salina Highbanks Speedway (6th)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
I-96 Speedway (10th)
Belleville High Banks (5th)
Lakeside Speedway (9th)
Knoxville Raceway (10th)
River Cities Speedway (5th)
River Cities Speddway (4th)
Princeton Speedway (8th)
Dodge City, KS (5th)
Cedar Lake, WI (9th)
Beaver Dam, WI (1st)
Eldora Speedway(4th)
Hartford Motor Speedway (1st)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Williams Grove (4th)
Fremont Speedway (7th)
Charlotte World Nationals (10th)
Charlotte World Nationals (10th)

2011 Brad Sweet
Knoxville Raceway (6th)
Cedar Lake, WI (5th)
Beaver Dam, WI (5th)
Lima, OH (3rd)
Eldora Speedway (Kings Royal) (5th)
Lernerville (10th)
Lebanon Valley (8th)
Ohsweken Speedway, Ontario (4th)
Brockville Ontario Speedway (7th)
Autodrome Drummond, Quebec (4th)
Bloomington Speedway (7th)
I-55 Raceway (9th)
Knoxville Nationals (8th)
Autodrome Drummond, Quebec (4th)
Huset's Speedway (3rd)
Black Hills Speedway, SD (6th)
Castrol Raceway, Alberta (7th)
Castrol Raceway, Alberta (2nd)
Skagit Speedway (8th)
Skagit Speedway (9th)
Antioch Speedway (4th)
Deer Creek Speedway (5th)
Lernerville Speedway (10th)

2011 Paul McMahan
Volusia Speedway Park (5th)
Royal Purple Raceway (8th)
Las Vegas Speedway (8th)
Silver Dollar Speedway (Mini Gold Cup) (4th)
Thunderbowl Speedway (8th)
Merced Speedway (6th)
Tri-State Speedway (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (4th)
Attica Raceway Park (10th)
Charlotte (1st)
Belleville High Banks (1st)
Lakeside Speedway (7th)
River Cities Speedway (10th)
River Cities Speedway (6th)
Princeton Speedway (10th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (6th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (9th)
Lima, OH (5th)
Eldora Speedway (3rd)
Eldora Speedway (Kings Royal) (3rd)
Lernerville (8th)
Lebanon Valley (7th)
Ohsweken Speedway, Ontario (7th)
Brockville Ontario Speedway (1st)
Autodrome Drummond, Quebec (5th)
Bloomington Speedway (3th)
I-55 Raceway (7th)
Autodrome Drummond, Quebec (5th)
River Cities Speedway (7th)
Black Hills Speedway, SD (7th)
Castrol Raceway, Alberta (8th)
Castrol Raceway, Alberta (1st)
Skagit Speedway (5th)
Skagit Speedway (5th)
Gold Cup Race of Champions (1st)
Gold Cup Race of Champions (9th)
Antioch Speedway (7th)
Clay County Fair Speedway (6th)
Deer Creek Speedway (7th)
Lernerville Speedway (9th)
Eldora Speedway (2nd)
Hartford Motor Speedway (8th)
Fremont Speedway (6th)

2011 Cody Darrah
Volusia Speedway Park (4th)
Pike County Speedway (3rd)
Las Vegas Speedway (4th)
Las Vegas Speedway (5th)
Calistoga Speedway (6th)
Tri-State Speedway (8th)
Salina Highbanks Speedway (10th)
Eldora Speedway (10th)
I-96 Speedway (9th)
Lakeside Speedway (3rd)
River Cities Speedway (10th)
Lebanon Valley (6th)
Brockville Ontario Speedway (9th)
Autodrome Drummond, Quebec (9th)
Charlotte World Nationals (4th)

2012 Joey Saldana
Volusia Speedway Park (4th)
Volusia Speedway Park (9th)
Southern California Nationals
   @ Perris, CA (1st)

Thunderbowl Raceway (5th)
Silver Dollar Speedway (3rd)
Merced Speedway (8th)
Paducah Raceway (1st)
Missouri State Fair Speedway (2nd)
Farmer City Raceway (6th)
Knoxville Raceway (3rd)
Eldora Speedway (8th)
Eldora Speedway (7th)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY(9th)
Orange County Fair Speedway (6th)
Hagerstown Speedway (9th)
Charlotte (1st)
Knoxville, IA (6th)
River Cities Speedway (10th)
Red River Valley Speedway (7th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (7th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (4th)
Belleville High Banks, KS (5th)
Huset's Speedway, SD (6th)
Cedar Lake Speedway, WI (5th)
Eldora (1st)
Eldora (7th)
Lebanon Valley Speedway, NY (3rd)
Autodrome Granby, Quebec (2nd)
Autodrome Drummond, Quebec (1st)
Cornwall Motor Speedway, Ontario (8th)
Bloomington Speedway, IN (2nd)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (8th)
River Cities Speedway, ND (8th)
Nodak Speedway, ND (10th)
Edmonton, ALB (2nd)
Edmonton, ALB (7th)
Gray's Harbor, WA (3rd)
Skagit Speedway, WA (8th)
Skagit Speedway, WA (9th)
Willamette Speedway, OR (5th)
Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (9th)
Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (3rd)
Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (8th)
Calistoga Speedway, CA (5th)
Antioch Speedway, CA (8th)
Clay County Fair Speedway, IA (6th)
Deer Creek Speedway, MN (3rd)
Lernerville, PA (4th)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (6th)
I-55 Raceway, MO (7th)

2012 Brad Sweet
Volusia Speedway Park (3rd)
Volusia Speedway Park (7th)
Farmer City Raceway (2nd)
Knoxville Raceway (9th)
Charlotte (6th)
I-96 Speedway (5th)

2012 Cody Darrah
Volusia Speedway Park (10th)
Merced Speedway (2nd)
Missouri State Fair Speedway (4th)
Eldora Speedway (4th)
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park (6th)
Hagerstown Speedway (6th)
Charlotte (5th)
I-96 Speedway (5th)
Clay County, IA (1st)
Knoxville, IA (5th)
Red River Valley Speedway (10th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (9th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (5th)
Belleville High Banks, KS (10th)
Lakeside Speedway, KS (3rd)
Huset's Speedway, SD (2nd)
Cedar Lake Speedway, WI (5th)
Williams Grove, PA (1st)
Lebanon Valley Speedway, NY (5th)
Autodrome Granby, Quebec (4th)
Autodrome Drummond, Quebec (4th)
Cornwall Motor Speedway, Ontario (10th)
Ohsweken Speedway, Ontario (6th)
Bloomington Speedway, IN (5th)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (3rd)
River Cities Speedway, ND (5th)
Edmonton, ALB (4th)
Edmonton, ALB (4th)
Gray's Harbor, WA (8th)
Skagit Speedway, WA (6th)
Willamette Speedway, OR (8th)
Calistoga Speedway, CA (10th)
Antioch Speedway, CA (4th)
Clay County Fair Speedway, IA (5th)
Eagle Raceway, NE (2nd)
Lernerville, PA (7th)
Williams Grove, PA (3rd)
I-55 Raceway, MO (4th)

2012 Donny Schatz
Volusia (4th)
Volusia (1st)
Volusia (2nd)
Las Vegas (9th)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (6th)
Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (1st)
Paducah International Raceway, KY (6th)
Missouri State Fair Speedway (4th)
Tri-State Speedway, IN (9th)
Farmer City Raceway, IL (1st)
Knoxville Raceway, IA (6th)
Eldora Speedway, OH (2nd)
Eldora Speedway, OH (6th)
Lincoln Speedway, PA (7th)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (8th)
Hagerstown Speedway, MD (10th)
Charlotte (2nd)
I-96 Speedway, MI (6th)
Kokomo (6th)
Clay County Fair Speedway, IA (8th)
Knoxville Raceway, IA (4th)
Red River Valley Speedway, ND (3rd)
Dodge City Raceway Park, KS (5th)
Dodge City Raceway Park, KS (8th)
Belleville High Banks, KS (6th)
Lakeside Speedway, KS (10th)
Huset's Speedway, SD (8th)
Beaver Dam Raceway, WI (2nd)
Limaland Motorsports Park, OH (5th)
Eldora Speedway, OH (8th)
Lebanon Valley Speedway, NY (6th)
Autodrome Granby, Quebec (10th)
Cornwall Motor Speedway, Ontario (1st)
Ohsweken Speedway, Ontario (5th)
Bloomington Speedway, IN (3rd)
Knoxville Raceway, IA (3rd)
Knoxville Nationals (1st)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (1st)
River Cities Speedway, ND (2nd)
Nodak Speedway, ND (8th)
Castrol Raceway, Edmonton, Alberta (5th)
Grays Harbor Raceway, WA (4th)
Skagit Speedway, WA (2nd)
Wilamette Speedway, WA (2nd)
Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (1st)
Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (4th)
Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (2nd)
Calistoga Speedway, CA (1st)
Antioch Speedway, CA (2nd)
Clay County Fair Speedway, IA (1st)
Deer Creek Speedway, MN (2nd)
Eagle Raceway, NE (3rd)
Lernerville, PA (2nd)
Williams Grove, PA (8th)
Williams Grove, PA (1st)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (2nd)
I-55 Raceway, MO (2nd)

2012 Steve Kinser
Volusia (9th)
Las Vegas (3rd)
Perris Auto Speedway, CA (3rd)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (7th)
Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (5th)
Merced Speedway, CA (7th)
Paducah International Raceway, KY (5th)
Tri-State Speedway, IN (5th)
Farmer City Raceway, IL (7th)
Eldora Speedway, OH (3rd)
Eldora Speedway, OH (8th)
Williams Grove Speedway, PA (5th)
Williams Grove Speedway, PA (1st)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (5th)
Orange County Fair Speedway, NY (1st)
Lawrenceburg Speedway, IN (4th)
I-96 Speedway, MI (4th)
Kokomo (7th)
Clay County Fair Speedway, IA (7th)
River Cities Speedway, ND (2nd)
Dodge City Raceway Park, KS (1st)
Dodge City Raceway Park, KS (2nd)
Belleville High Banks, KS (3rd)
Huset's Speedway, SD (9th)
Cedar Lake Speedway, WI (9th)
Beaver Dam Raceway, WI (3rd)
Limaland Motorsports Park, OH (9th)
Eldora Speedway, OH (10th)
Eldora Speedway, OH (10th)
Lernerville Speedway, PA (4th)
Williams Grove Speedway, PA (7th)
Autodrome Granby, Quebec (3rd)
Cornwall Motor Speedway, Ontario (2nd)
Ohsweken Speedway, Ontario (3rd)
Bloomington Speedway, IN (10th)
Knoxville Raceway, IA (9th)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (9th)
Castrol Raceway, Edmonton, Alberta (3rd)
Grays Harbor Raceway, WA (5th)
Wilamette Speedway, OR (10th)
Silver Dollar Speedway, CA (7th)
Calistoga Speedway, CA (7th)
Antioch Speedway, CA (9th)
Clay County Fair Speedway, IA (3rd)
Williams Grove, PA (9th)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (1st)

2012 Tony Stewart
Eldora Speedway, OH (7th)
Ohsweken Speedway, Ontario (1st)

2013 Daryn Pittman
Volusia (1st)
Volusia (2nd)
Volusia (5th)
Las Vegas (7th)
Tucson (1st)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (5th)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (3rd)
Stockton, CA (4th)
Chico, CA (9th)
Merced, CA (2nd)
Antioch, CA (10th)
Kings Speedway, CA (4th)
Southern California Nationals (1st)
Salina, OK (3rd)
Eldora, OH (1st)
Elko, MN (4th)
Knoxville, IA (7th)
Lincoln, PA (7th)
Williams Grove, PA (4th)
Orange County, NY (6th)
New Egypt, NJ (1st)
Charlotte, NC (2nd)
Lawrenceburg, IN (4th)
Kokomo, IN (5th)
Kansas City, KS (5th)
Jackson Speedway, MN (2nd)
Knoxville, IA (5th)
I-94 Speedway, MN (2nd)
Beaver Dam, WI (2nd)
Cedar Lake, WI (4th)
Huset's Speedway, SD (2nd)
Dodge City, KS (5th)
Dodge City, KS (1st)
Lima, OH (3rd)
Knight Before the Kings Royal (Eldora) (4th)
Lernerville, PA (1st)
Lebanon Valley, NY (2nd)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (1st)
Ohsweken, Ontario (3rd)
I-55, MO (6th)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (6th)
River Cities Speedway, ND (3rd)
Nodak Speedway, ND (7th)
Edmonton, Alberta (9th)
Edmonton, Alberta (5th)
Skagit, WA (5th)
Skagit, WA (7th)
Gray's Harbor, WA (2nd)
Willamette, OR (5th)
Cottage Grove, OR (3rd)
Silver Dollar, CA (6th)
Silver Dollar, CA (Gold Cup) (5th)
Clay County, IA (4th)
Deer Creek, MN (2nd)
Fremont, OH (9th)
Williams Grove, PA (2nd)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (4th)
World Finals at Charlotte (6th)
World Finals at Charlotte (1st)

2013 Brad Sweet
Volusia (3rd)
Volusia (5th)
Elko, MN (9th)
Lincoln, PA (5th)
Williams Grove, PA (6th)
Charlotte, NC (8th)
Knight Before the Kings Royal (Eldora) (2nd)
Kings Royal (Eldora) (1st)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (5th)
River Cities Speedway, ND (4th)
Edmonton, Alberta (3rd)
Edmonton, Alberta (2nd)
Willamette, OR (4th)

2013 Donny Schatz
Volusia (8th)
Volusia (4th)
Las Vegas (1st)
Las Vegas (6th)
Tucson (6th)
Stockton, CA (3rd)
Merced, CA (9th)
Antioch, CA (8th)
Kings Speedway, CA (1st)
Southern California Nationals (3rd)
Eldora, OH (4th)
Eldora, OH (3rd)
Elko, MN (7th)
Knoxville, IA (1st)
Lincoln, PA (2nd)
Williams Grove, PA (1st)
Orange County, NY (5th)
New Egypt, NJ (5th)
Lawrenceburg, IN (1st)
Lake Odessa, MI (2nd)
I-96 Speedway, MI (2nd)
Kokomo, IN (9th)
34 Raceway, IA (4th)
Kansas City, KS (9th)
Jackson Speedway, MN (1st)
Knoxville, IA (1st)
River Cities, ND (4th)
I-94 Speedway, MN (7th)
LaSalle, IL (2nd)
Beaver Dam, WI (4th)
Dodge City, KS (1st)
Dodge City, KS (9th)
Lima, OH (1st)
Knight Before the Kings Royal (Eldora) (6th)
Kings Royal (Eldora) (3rd)
Lernerville, PA (1st)
Lernerville, PA (7th)
Williams Grove, PA (1st)
Lebanon Valley, NY (1st)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (2nd)
Autodrome Drummond, Quebec (2nd)
Ohsweken, Ontario (1st)
I-55, MO (2nd)
Knoxville Nationals (1st)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (3rd)
River Cities Speedway, ND (1st)
Nodak Speedway, ND (1st)
Edmonton, Alberta (2nd)
Edmonton, Alberta (1st)
Skagit, WA (1st)
Gray's Harbor, WA (1st)
Willamette, OR (2nd)
Cottage Grove, OR (5th)
Clay County, IA (1st)
Deer Creek, MN (6th)
Fremont, OH (1st)
Williams Grove, PA (4th)
Williams Grove, PA (10th)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (1st)
World Finals at Charlotte (3rd)

2013 Steve Kinser
Volusia (10th)
Stockton, CA (8th)
Kings Speedway, CA (10th)
Salina, OK (6th)
Eldora, OH (7th)
Charlotte, NC (5th)
Lake Odessa, MI (10th)
I-96 Kokomo, IN (10th)
River Cities, ND (3rd)
I-94 Speedway, MN (6th)
LaSalle, IL (10th)
Beaver Dam, WI (10th)
Cedar Lake, WI (3rd)
Dodge City, KS (8th)
Lima, OH (7th)
Kings Royal (Eldora) (8th)
Lebanon Valley, NY (7th)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (5th)
Knoxville, IA (9th)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (1st)
River Cities Speedway, ND (6th)
Nodak Speedway, ND (2nd)
Skagit, WA (7th)
Gray's Harbor, WA (3rd)
Willamette, OR (8th)
Silver Dollar, CA (9th)
Silver Dollar, CA (Gold Cup) (10th)
Antioch, CA (6th)
Deer Creek, MN (4th)
World Finals at Charlotte (5th)

2013 Cody Darrah
Volusia (9th)
Las Vegas (9th)
Tucson (10th)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (2nd)
Antioch, CA (3rd)
Southern California Nationals (10th)
Eldora, OH (9th)
Elko, MN (6th)
Knoxville, IA (6th)
Orange County, NY (7th)
34 Raceway, IA (6th)
Kokomo, IN (4th)
Kansas City, KS (5th)
River Cities, ND (1st)
Beaver Dam, WI (8th)
Cedar Lake, WI (7th)
Huset's Speedway, SD (4th)
Dodge City, KS (3rd)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (3rd)
Autodrome Drummond, Quebec (1st)
I-55, MO (5th)
River Cities Speedway, ND (2nd)
Skagit, WA (8th)
Skagit, WA (4th)
Cottage Grove, OR (7th)
Rolling Wheels Raceway, NY (7th)
World Finals at Charlotte (7th)

2013 Tony Stewart
Stockton, CA (9th)
Chico, CA (3rd)
Orange County, NY (3rd)
New Egypt, NJ (4th)
Charlotte, NC (4th)
Lawrenceburg, IN (10th)
Kokomo, IN (7th)

2013 Jason Meyers
World Finals at Charlotte (9th)

2014 Brad Sweet
Volusia, FL (1st)
Volusia, FL (6th)
Volusia, FL (4th)
Las Vegas (3rd)
Las Vegas, (7th)
Tucson, AZ (1st)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (5th)
Merced, CA (7th)
Calistoga, CA (1st)
Calistoga, CA (2nd)
Perris, CA (3rd)
El Paso, TX (4th)
Devil's Bowl, TX (7th)
Salina, OK (10th)
Eldora, OH (9th)
Eldora, OH (9th)
Jacksonville, IL (4th)
Wilmot, WI (4th)
Haubstadt, IN (8th)
Orange County, NY (6th)
Attica, OH (4th)
Lake Odessa, MI (2nd)
I-80 Speedway, NE (8th)
Kansas City, KS (6th)
Jackson, MN (3rd)
Knoxville, IA (1st)
I-94 Speedway, MN (2nd)
Beaver Dam, WI (1st)
Cedar Lake, WI (10th)
Dodge City, KS (9th)
Dodge City, KS (5th)
Limaland, OH (10th)
Eldora, OH (10th)
Lernerville, PA (6th)
Lincoln Speedway, PA (10th)
Lebanon Valley, NY (5th)
Autodrome Drummond (8th)
Cornwall, Ontario (9th)
Ohsweken, Ontario (7th)
I-55, MO (7th)
I-55, MO (5th)
Knoxville World Challenge (3rd)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (4th)
Nodak Speedway, ND (6th)
Alberta (7th)
Alberta (5th)
Skagit, WA (3rd)
Skagit, WA (2nd)
Willamette, OR (7th)
Southern Oregon (5th)
Gold Cup Race of Champions (6th)

2014 Daryn Pittman
Volusia, FL (7th)
Volusia, FL (3rd)
Volusia, FL (2nd)
Las Vegas (6th)
Tucson, AZ (4th)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (1st)
Stockton, CA (8th)
Merced, CA (8th)
Calistoga, CA (6th)
Calistoga, CA (1st)
Perris, CA (2nd)
El Paso, TX (3rd)
Devil's Bowl (5th)
Devil's Bowl, TX (1st)
Salina, OK (7th)
I-55, MO (5th)
Eldora, OH (2nd)
Jacksonville, IL (2nd)
Wilmot, WI (8th)
Lincoln Speedway, PA (3rd)
Williams Grove, PA (1st)
Williams Grove, PA (1st)
Orange County, NY (1st)
New Egypt, NJ (1st)
Charlotte, NC (8th)
Lawrenceburg, IN (3rd)
Attica, OH (7th)
Lake Odessa, MI (4th)
I-80 Speedway, NE (6th)
Kansas City, KS (5th)
Jackson, MN (7th)
Knoxville, IA (4th)
Grand Forks, ND (8th)
I-94 Speedway, MN (6th)
Beaver Dam, WI (4th)
Huset's Speedway, SD (7th)
Dodge City, KS (1st)
Dodge City, KS (1st)
Limaland, OH (3rd)
Eldora, OH (5th)
Eldora, OH (9th)
Lernerville, PA (5th)
Lincoln Speedway, PA (1st)
Williams Grove, PA (5th)
Lebanon Valley, NY (4th)
Fulton, NY (1st)
Autodrome Drummond (5th)
Cornwall, Ontario (8th)
Ohsweken, Ontario (8th)
I-55, MO (4th)
I-55, MO (6th)
Knoxville World Challenge (1st)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (8th)
River Cities, ND (1st)
Nodak Speedway, ND (8th)
Skagit, WA (9th)
Skagit, WA (6th)
Grays Harbor, WA (4th)
Willamette, OR (2nd)
Southern Oregon (1st)
Gold Cup Race of Champions (2nd)
Gold Cup Race of Champions (2nd)
Antioch, CA (8th)

2014 Cody Darrah
Volusia, FL (10th)
Volusia, FL (2nd)
Las Vegas (8th)
Las Vegas (9th)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (10th)
Calistoga, CA (8th)
Calistoga, CA (3rd)
Kings Speedway, CA (1st)
El Paso, TX (10th)
Devil's Bowl, TX (8th)
Devil's Bowl, TX (6th)
Salina, OK (5th)
Jacksonville, IL (5th)
Lincoln Speedway, PA (8th)
Orange County, NY (5th)
New Egypt, NJ (10th)
Charlotte, NC (5th)
I-80 Speedway, NE (9th)
Kansas City, KS (8th)
Jackson, MN (8th)
Grand Forks, ND (2nd)
I-94 Speedway, MN (5th)
34 Raceway, IA (8th)
Beaver Dam, WI (2nd)
Cedar Lake, WI (7th)
Huset's Speedway, SD (8th)
Dodge City, KS (8th)
Dodge City, KS (6th)
Williams Grove, PA (4th)
Fulton, NY (5th)
Autodrome Drummond (3rd)
Ohsweken, Ontario (6th)
River Cities, ND (3rd)
Nodak Speedway, ND (7th)
Alberta (8th)
Alberta (10th)
Grays Harbor, WA (2nd)
Southern Oregon (10th)

2014 Donny Schatz
Volusia, FL (1st)
Volusia, FL (3rd)
Las Vegas (5th)
Las Vegas (1st)
Tucson, AZ (5th)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (2nd)
Stockton, CA (2nd)
Merced, CA (6th)
Calistoga, CA (4th)
Calistoga, CA (9th)
Kings Speedway, CA (5th)
Perris, CA (6th)
Devil's Bowl, TX (1st)
Devil's Bowl, TX (5th)
Salina, OK (9th)
I-55, MO (3rd)
Eldora, OH (8th)
Eldora, OH (5th)
Jacksonville, IL (3rd)
Wilmot, WI (9th)
Haubstadt, IN (6th)
Lincoln Speedway, PA (6th)
Williams Grove, PA (3rd)
Williams Grove, PA (5th)
Orange County, NY (3rd)
New Egypt, NJ (5th)
Charlotte, NC (2nd)
Lawrenceburg, IN (1st)
Attica, OH (5th)
Lake Odessa, MI (1st)
I-80 Speedway, NE (2nd)
Jackson, MN (2nd)
Grand Forks, ND (1st)
I-94 Speedway, MN (7th)
34 Raceway, IA (1st)
Beaver Dam, WI (3rd)
Ceadar Lake, WI (1st)
Huset's Speedway, SD (2nd)
Dodge City, KS (7th)
Limaland, OH (4th)
Eldora, OH (7th)
Eldora, OH (2nd)
Lernerville, PA (1st)
Williams Grove, PA (9th)
Williams Grove, PA (2nd)
Lebanon Valley, NY (3rd)
Fulton, NY (2nd)
Autodrome Drummond (1st)
Cornwall, Ontario (1st)
Ohsweken, Ontario (1st)
I-55, MO (3rd)
I-55, MO (2nd)
Knoxville Nationals (4th)
Knoxville Nationals (1st)
Knoxville World Challenge (5th)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (1st)
River Cities, ND (2nd)
Nodak Speedway, ND (1st)
Alberta (1st)
Alberta (1st)
Skagit, WA (1st)
Skagit, WA (1st)
Grays Harbor, WA (1st)
Willamette, OR (3rd)
Southern Oregon (4th)
Gold Cup Race of Champions (6th)
Gold Cup Race of Champions (5th)
Antioch, CA (4th)

2014 Steve Kinser
Volusia, FL (7th)
Volusia, FL (1st)
Las Vegas (2nd)
Las Vegas (2nd)
Tucson, AZ (3rd)
Thunderbowl Raceway, CA (7th)
Stockton, CA (7th)
Calistoga, CA (10th)
Kings Speedway, CA (10th)
El Paso, TX (2nd)
Salina, OK (6th)
I-55, MO (9th)
Eldora, OH (6th)
Eldora, OH (10th)
Jacksonville, IL (7th)
Wilmot, WI (6th)
Haubstadt, IN (2nd)
Orange County, NY (4th)
Charlotte, NC (7th)
Lawrenceburg, IN (6th)
I-94 Speedway, MN (8th)
34 Raceway, IA (7th)
Beaver Dam, WI (10th)
Dodge City, KS (4th)
Eldora, OH (9th)
Lernerville, PA (8th)
Autodrome Drummond (6th)
Cornwall, Ontario (10th)
I-55, MO (10th)
Junction Motor Speedway, NE (9th)
River Cities, ND (9th)
Alberta (10th)
Alberta (9th)
Grays Harbor, WA (3rd)
Southern Oregon (8th)
Gold Cup Race of Champions (4th)

 

ASCS NATIONAL SPRINT CARS

2009 Craig Dollansky
Deer Creek Speedway (9th)
Clay County Fair Speedway (10th)
"Gold Cup Race Of Champions" (5th)
Silver Dollar Speedway (5th)
Cottage Grove Speedway (9th)
Skagit Speedway (5th)
Castrol Speedway (4th)
River Cities Speedway (1st)
"Knoxville Nationals" (9th)
Southern Iowa Speedway (3rd)
"Ironman 55" (2nd)
I-55 Raceway, Missouri (1st)
K-C Raceway (7th)
Ohsweken Speedway (3rd)
Ohsweken Speedway (3rd)
Lebanon Valley Speedway (1st)
Limaland Motorsports Park (7th)
Cedar Lake Speedway (6th)
Charter Raceway Park (4th)
Eagle Raceway (4th)
Nodak Speedway (7th)
Red River Valley Speedway (2nd)
River Cities Speedway (5th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (10th)
Dodge City Raceway Park (8th)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (10th)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (7th)
Ira Sprint Cars (3rd)
I-96 Speedway (9th)
Attica Raceway Park (6th)
Virginia Motor Speedway (3rd)
Delaware International Speedway (8th)
Eldora Speedway (4th)
Knoxville Raceway (9th)
Tri-State Speedway (8th)
Paducah International Raceway (8th)
Houston Raceway Park (3rd)
Lone Star Speedway (7th)
Manzanita Speedway (10th)
Thunderbowl Raceway (5th)
Mini Gold Cup (4th)
Las Vegas Dirt Track (3rd)
Volusia Speedway Park (10th)
Volusia Speedway Park (2nd)
Volusia Speedway Park (10th)

2010 Paul McMahan
Thunderbowl Speedway (8th)
Lonestar Speedway(6th)
Houston Raceway Park(5th)
Bull's Gap, Tennessee (4th)
Bull's Gap, Tennessee (5th)
Tri-State Speedway (5th)
Eldora Speedway (4th)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Charlotte (7th)
Dodge City Raceway (10th)
Dodge City Raceway (5th)
River Cities Speedway (5th)
Lakeside Speedway (7th)
Missouri State Fair Speedway (7th)
Husets Speedway (8th)
North Central Speedway (9th)
LaSalle Speedway (2nd)
Charter Raceway Park (2nd)
Cedar Lake Speedway (5th)
Limaland Motorsports Park (5th)
Eldora Speedway (3rd)
Lernerville Speedway (4th)
Williams Grove Speedway (4th)
Williams Grove Speedway (2th)
Lebanon Valley Speedway (10th)
Fulton Speedway (7th)
I-55 Raceway (9th)
I-55 Raceway (8th)
Edmonton, AB (5th)
Edmonton, AB (5th)
Cottage Grove Speedway (7th)
Skagit Speedway (3rd)
Clay County Fair (5th)
Eldora Speedway (3rd)
Lernerville (2nd)
Tri-City Speedway (3rd)
Charlotte (6th)
Charlotte (8th)

2011 Joey Saldana
Las Vegas Super Nationals [Prelim] (4th)
Las Vegas Super Nationals (1st)

2011 Paul McMahan
I-30 Speedway (8th)
I-30 Speedway (7th)

2011 Brad Sweet
I-30 Speedway (9th)
Southern New Mexico Speedway (7th)
Tucson (1st)
Tucson (5th)

2012 Brad Sweet
Knoxville, IA (6th)

2012 Kevin Swindell
Knoxville, IA (3rd)
Knoxville, IA (2nd)
Salina Speedway, KS (1st)
Lone Star Speedway, TX (3rd)
Devil's Bowl Speedway, TX (6th)
I-30 Speedway, AR (9th)
I-30 Speedway, AR (7th)

2012 Tony Stewart
Eagle Raceway, NE (1st)
Plymouth Speedway, IN (1st)
Canyon Speedway Park, AZ (3rd)

2013 Kevin Swindell
Knoxville, IA (3rd)
Knoxville, IA (2nd)
Southern Iowa Speedway (3rd)

2013 Kyle Larson
Knoxville, IA (3rd)

2013 Brad Sweet
Knoxville, IA (5th)

2014 Jason Johnson
Cocopah Speedway (SW Region) (7th)
Cocopah Speedway (SW Region) (6th)
Smackdown-El Paso, TX (SW Region) (1st)
Devil's Bowl Speedway, TX (7th)
Devil's Bowl Speedway, TX (5th)
Lawton, OK (8th)
Creek County Speedway, OK (2nd)
Outlaw Motorsports Park, OK (3rd)
Lucas Oil Speedway, MO (7th)
Billings, MT (2nd)
Rapid City, SD (2nd)
Knoxville, IA (2nd)
Knoxville, IA (6th)

 

ALL STAR CIRCUIT OF CHAMPIONS

2012 Tony Stewart
Screven Motor Speedway, GA (1st)
Utica Rome Speeday, NY (5th)
Cannonball Motor Speedway, OH (7th)
Brewerton Speedway, NY (4th)
Fonda Speedway, NY (3rd)

2012 Joey Saldana
Screven Motor Speedway, GA (5th)
Volusia (6th)
Volusia (6th)
Attica Raceway Park, OH (3rd)

2012 Cody Darrah
Screven Motor Speedway, GA (3rd)
Volusia (7th)

2012 Brad Sweet
Volusia (5th)
Attica Raceway Park, OH (6th)

2012 Donny Schatz
Hibbing Raceway, MN (9th)

2012 Kyle Larson
Fremont Speedway, OH (8th)
Cannonball Motor Speedway, OH (1st)
Wayne County Speedway, OH (1st)
Sharon Speedway, OH (8th)
Fremont Speedway, OH (3rd)
Southern Iowa Speedway (3rd)

 

USAC NATIONAL SPRINT CAR

2007 Brady Bacon
Gas City I-69 Speedway (2nd)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (2nd)
Mansfield Motorsports Speedway (3rd)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (3rd)
Perris AUto (3rd)
Bloomington Speedway (4th)
Grandview Speedway (5th)
Hagerstown Speedway (5th)
Gas City I-69 Speedway (5th)
Twin Cities Raceway Park (7th)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (8th)
Kokomo Speedway (9th)
Kamp Motor Speedway (9th)
Manzanita Speedway (9th)
Big Diamond Raceway (10th)

2007 Kevin Swindell
Lawrenceburg Speedway (2nd)
Perris AUto Speedway (2nd)
Twin Cities Raceway Park (2nd)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (3rd)
Iowa Speedway (4th)
Mansfield Motorsports Speedway (5th)
Winchester Speedway (6th)
Hagertown Speedway (6th)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (6th)
Bloomington Speedway (6th)
Toledo Speedway (8th)
Indianapolis Raceway (1st)

2008 Brady Bacon
Winchester Speedway (1st)
Morgan County Speedway (4th)
Eldora Speedway (4th)
Kokomo Speedway (4th)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (2nd)
Southern Iowa Speedway (10th)
Kokomo Speedway (7th)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (8th)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (8th)
Richmond Int'l Raceway (6th)
Eldora Speedway (9th)
Hagerstown Speedway (6th)
Big Diamond Raceway (9th)
Anderson Speedway (7th)
Eldora Speedway (2nd)
Kokomo Speedway (4th)
Brownstown Speedway (8th)
Winchester Speedway (4th)
Bloomington Speedway (5th)

2008 Brad Sweet
Manzanita Speedway (5th)
Morgan County Speedway (2nd)
Eldora Speedway (1st)
Southern Iowa Speedway (9th)
Kamp Motor Speedway (7th)
I-69 Speedway (3rd)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (7th)
Winchester Speedway (7th)
Big Diamond Raceway (7th)
Anderson Speedway (2nd)
Kokomo Speedway (2nd)
Gas City I-69 Speedway (3rd)
Manzanita Speedway (7th)

2009 Brad Sweet
Lawrenceburg Speedway (3rd)
Gas City, IN (9th)
Perris AUto Speedway (2nd)
Manzanita Speedway (8th)
Knoxville (8th)
Knoxville (3rd)
Lawrenceburg Speedway (3rd)
Terre Haute Action Track (10th)
Big Diamond Raceway (10th)
Richmond Int'l Raceway (3rd)
Fremont Speedway (5th)
Toledo Speedway (2nd)
Kokomo Speedway (4th)
Twin Cities Raceway Park (3rd)
Terre Haute Action Track (1st)
Kamp Motor Speedway (8th)
Knoxville (2nd)

2010 Brad Sweet
Las Vegas (7th)
Bull's Gap, Tennessee (3rd)
Bull's Gap, Tennessee (4th)
Las Vegas (7th)
Tri-State Speedway (4th)
Virginia Motor Speedway (6th)
Knoxville (9th)
Cottage Grove Speedway (9th)
Skagit Speedway (4th)
Lernerville (7th)

2010 Levi Jones
Copper on Dirt (1st)

2011 Bryan Clauson
Ocala Speedway (1st)
Ocala Speedway (3rd)
Silver Dollar Speedway (2nd)
Gas City Speedway (3rd)
Lincoln Speedway (2nd)
New Egypt Speedway (10th)
Knoxville, IA (5th)
Tri-State Speedway (2nd)
Lawrenceburg (10th)
Hall of Fame Classic (1st)
Hall of Fame Classic (1st)
Oval Nationals (6th)
Oval Nationals (8th)
Giant Speedway (Hanford, CA) (6th)

2012 Bryan Clauson
Ocala Speedway (2nd)
Ocala Speedway (4th)
Gas City I-69 Speedway (5th)
Grandview Speedway (1st)
New Egypt Speedway (1st)
Big Diamond Speedway (6th)
Port Royal Speedway (6th)
Gas City, IN (1st)
Terre Haute, IN (9th)
Bloomington, IN (5th)
Haubstadt, IN (3rd)
Putnamville, IN (3rd)
Eagle Raceway, NE (1st)
Valley Speedway, MO (3rd)
US36 Raceway, MO (9th)
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Kokomo, IN (3rd)
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Riverside Int'l Speedway, AR (2nd)
Eldora, OH (5th)
Lawrenceburg, IN (4th)
Terre Haute, IN (6th)
Peoria, AZ (2nd)
Peoria, AZ (7th)
Perris, CA (1st)
Perris, CA (6th)

2012 Levi Jones
Tri-State Speedway (2nd)
Bloomington (7th)
Hulman Classic (Terre Haute) (7th)
Big Diamond Speedway (5th)
Port Royal Speedway (8th)
Gas City, IN (3rd)
Lawrenceburg (5th)
Terre Haute, IN (4th)
Bloomington, IN (8th)
Haubstadt, IN (2nd)
Putnamville, IN (5th)
Eagle Raceway, NE (5th)
Valley Speedway, MO (4rd)
US36 Raceway, MO (1st)
Kokomo, IN (6th)
Kokomo, IN (10th)

2012 Brady Short
Tri-State Speedway (6th)
Angell Park, WI (6th)
Wilmot, WI (4th)

2012 Shane Cottle
Hulman Classic (Terre Haute) (4th)
New Egypt Speedway (5th)
Wilmot, WI (3rd)

2012 Chris Windom
Haubstadt, IN (5th)
Eldora, OH (3rd)
Lawrenceburg, IN (2nd)
Terre Haute, IN (8th)

2013 Bryan Clauson
Ocala, FL (1st)
Ocala, FL (2nd)
Ocala, FL (10th)
Lawrenceburg, IN (5th)
Gas City, IN (10th)
Bloomington, IN (7th)
Grandview, PA (2nd)
Port Royal, PA (3rd)
Susquehanna, PA (4th)
I-96 Speedway, MI (2nd)
Lincoln Park, IN (9th)
Lincoln Park, IN (1st)
Bloomington, IN (1st)
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Kokomo, IN (4th)
Terre Haute, IN (4th)
Little Rock, AR (1st)
West Memphis, AR (6th)
Haubstadt, IN (9th)
Eldora (4-Crown Nationals) (4th)
Lawrenceburg, IN (1st)
Peoria, AZ (1st)
Peoria, AZ (7th)
Perris, CA (4th)
Perris, CA (2nd)

2013 Christopher Bell
Gas City, IN (7th)
Kokomo, IN (4th)
Lawrenceburg, IN (8th)
Lincoln Park, IN (2nd)
Bloomington, IN (8th)

2014 Bryan Clauson
Ocala, FL (7th)
Ocala, FL (1st)
Eldora, OH (6th)
Gas City, IN (2nd)
Haubstadt, IN (7th)
Eagle, NE (5th)
McCool Junction, NE (5th)
Terre Haute, IN (10th)
New Egypt, NJ (1st)
Eastern Storm (8th)
Angell Park, WI (2nd)
Lincoln Park, IN (4th)
Gas City, IN (10th)
Kokomo, IN (5th)
Kokomo, IN (1st)
Lincoln Park, IN (2nd)
Bloomington, IN (1st)
Haubstadt, IN (4th)
Kokomo, IN (2nd)
Kokomo, IN (3rd)

 

USAC WEST COAST SPRINT/ SOUTHWEST SPRINT

2013 Bryan Clauson
Western World Championships (1st)
Western World Championships (1st)

 

INDY/CHAMP CAR

1984 Kevin Cogan
Phoenix (8th)
Milwaukee (9th)
Michigan 500 (8th)
Elkhart (10th)

1984 Mike Chandler
Phoenix (10th)

1985 Ed Pimm
Indianapolis 500 (9th)
Michigan 500 (5th)
Mid-Ohio (9th)
Montreal (8th)
Michigan 200 (3rd)
Phoenix (9th)

1985 Tom Sneva
Long Beach Grand Prix (8th)
Milwaukee (2nd)
Meadowlands (6th)
Michigan (3rd)
Pocono 500 (8th)
Montreal (7th)
Michigan 200 (5th)

1986 Ed Pimm
Milwaukee (10th)
Portland (6th)
Michigan 200 (7th)
Phoenix (7th)
Miami (10th)

1986 Tom Sneva
Michigan 200 (5th)
Phoenix (2nd)
Portland (4th)
Cleveland (5th)
Toronto (9th)
Milwaukee (2nd)

1986 Jan Lammers
Phoenix (9th)

1987 John Andretti
Elkhart Lake (6th)
Mid-Ohio (10th)
Montreal (7th)
Miami (9th)

1987 Tom Sneva
Long Beach Grand Prix (3rd)
Meadowlands (7th)
Cleveland (8th)
Toronto (6th)

1988 John Andretti
Cleveland (8th)

1999 Hideshi Matsuda
Indianapolis 500 (10th)

2001 Billy Boat
Gateway (6th)
Kentucky (6th)
Nashville (2nd)
Kansas (9th)
Pikes Peak (4th)
Texas (5th)
Indianapolis 500 (9th)
Phoenix (5th)

2002 Billy Boat
Kansas (9th)
Texas (7th)
Nazareth (8th)
Phoenix (8th)

2004 P.J. Jones
Indianapolis 500

2006 P.J. Jones
Indianapolis 500

2007 Alex Barron
Indianapolis 500

2010 Mario Moraes
Indianapolis 500 (31st)

2011 Dan Wheldon
Indianapolis 500 (1st)

2012 Alex Tagliani
Indianapolis (12th)
Detroit (10th)
Texas (9th)
Miwaukee (7th)
Toronto (10th)
Edmonton (5th)
Mid-Ohio (10th)
Sonoma (9th)
Baltimore (8th)

2012 Bryan Clauson
Indianapolis (30th)

2013 Alex Tagliani
St. Petersburg, FL (10th)

2013 Luca Filippi
Houston, TX (10th)

2013 J.R. Hildebrand
California 500 (11th)

2014 Jack Hawksworth
Indianapolis Grand Prix (7th)
Grand Prix of Houston (6th)
Grand Prix of Houston (3rd)
Toronto, Ontario (6th)

 

SCCA INDY LIGHTS (SUPERVEE)

1984 Ted Prappas
Laguna Seca (1st)

2011 Conor Daly
Long Beach (1st)

2011 Bryan Clauson
Indianapolis (5th)
Iowa (3rd)
Milwaukee (4th)
New Hampshire (7th)
Kentucky (5th)

2011 Daniel Herrington
Edmondton (9th)
Edmondton (2) (7th)

2012 Troy Castaneda
St. Petersburg (9th)
Grand Prix of Alabama (15th)

2012 Esteban Guerrieri
St. Petersburg 100 (2nd)
Grand Prix of Alabama (3rd)
Grand Prix of Long Beach (1st)
Freedom 100 (Indianapolis) (1st)
Sukup 100 (Iowa) (1st)
Toronto 100 (6th)
Edmonton 100 (3rd)
Quebec (4th)
Trois Rivieres (4th)
Baltimore (3rd)
Fontana, CA (3rd)

2012 Tristan Vautier
St. Petersburg 100 (1st)
Grand Prix of Alabama (2nd)
Grand Prix of Alabama (3rd)
Freedom 100 (Indianapolis) (3rd)
Belle Island Grand Prix (Detroit) (5th)
Milwaukee 100 (1st)
Sukup 100 (Iowa) (4th)
Edmonton 100 (6th)
Quebec (1st)
Trois Rivieres (1st)
Baltimore (1st)
Fontana, CA (4th)

2012 Victor Carbone
St. Petersburg 100 (5th)
Grand Prix of Alabama (5th)
Grand Prix of Alabama (4th)
Freedom 100 (Indianapolis) (6th)
Belle Island Grand Prix (Detroit) (4th)
Sukup 100 (Iowa) (3rd)
Toronto 100 (3rd)
Edmonton 100 (8th)
Quebec (8th)
Trois Rivieres (8th)
Fontana, CA (5th)

2013 Jack Hawksworth
St. Petersburg, FL (1st)
Birmingham, AL (2nd)
Freedom 100 (10th)
Milwaukee, MN (8th)
Pocono, PA (5th)
Mid-Ohio (3rd)
Baltimore (1st)
Houston, TX (6th)
Fontana, CA (9th)

2013 Sage Karam
St. Petersburg, FL (3rd)
Birmingham, AL (4th)
Freedom 100 (3rd)
Milwaukee, MN (1st)
Pocono, PA (2nd)
Mid-Ohio (8th)
Baltimore (2nd)
Houston, TX (1st)
Fontana, CA (3rd)

2013 Gabby Chaves
St. Petersburg, FL (8th)
Birmingham, AL (3rd)
Freedom 100 (2nd)
Milwaukee, MN (4th)
Pocono, PA (3rd)
Mid-Ohio (1st)
Baltimore (3rd)
Houston, TX (2nd)
Fontana, CA (2nd)

2013 Chase Austin
Freedom 100 (8th)

2013 Kyle O'Gara
Fontana, CA (8th)

2014 Jack Harvey
St. Petersburg, FL (3rd)
Long Beach, CA (4th)
Barber Motorsports Park, AL (3rd)
Barber Motorsports Park, AL (5th)
Indianapolis Grand Prix (3rd)
Indianapolis Grand Prix (2nd)
Indianapolis Freedom 100 (5th)
Grand Prix of Toronto (3rd)
Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio (1st)
Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio (1st)
Milwaukee Mile 100 (5th)
Sonoma (1st)
Sonoma (1st)

2014 Luiz Razia
St. Petersburg, FL (5th)
Long Beach, CA (5th)
Barber Motorsports Park, AL (2nd)
Barber Motorsports Park, AL (4th)
Indianapolis Grand Prix (2nd)
Indianapolis Grand Prix (1st)
Indianapolis Freedom 100 (4th)
Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio (3rd)
Milwaukee Mile 100 (8th)
Sonoma (3rd)
Sonoma (4th)

2014 Juan Piedrahita
St. Petersburg, FL (6th)
Long Beach, CA (7th)
Barber Motorsports Park, AL (10th)
Barber Motorsports Park, AL (7th)
Indianapolis Grand Prix (8th)
Indianapolis Freedom 100 (8th)
Grand Prix of Toronto (7th)
Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio (9th)
Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio (5th)
Milwaukee Mile 100 (6th)
Sonoma (5th)
Sonoma (7th)

2014 Juan Pablo Garcia
St. Petersburg, FL (7th)
Long Beach, CA (8th)
Barber Motorsports Park, AL (7th)
Barber Motorsports Park, AL (6th)
Indianapolis Grand Prix (6th)
Indianapolis Grand Prix (6th)
Indianapolis Freedom 100 (6th)
Grand Prix of Toronto (8th)
Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio (10th)
Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio (6th)
Milwaukee Mile 100 (7th)
Sonoma (4th)
Sonoma (9th)

 

FORMULA F SERIES

2012 Brandon Newey
Watkins Glen (1st)
Summit Point (3rd)
Summit Point (1st)
Mid-Ohio (5th)
Mid-Ohio (4th)
New Jersey (3rd)
Lime Rock (2nd)
Lime Rock (1st)
Virginia (1st)
Virginia (2nd)

2013 Brandon Newey
St. Petersburg, FL (7th)
Houston, TX (10th)
Houston, TX (5th)

2014 Colton Herta
Indianapolis Grand Prix (5th)
Grand Prix of Toronto (5th)
Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio (10th)
Grand Prix of Sonoma (7th)
Grand Prix of Sonoma (9th)

2014 Adrian Starrantino
Grand Prix of St. Petersburg (6th)
Barber Motorsports Park (7th)
Grand Prix of Indianapolis (1st)
Grand Prix of Toronto (8th)
Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio (7th)
Grand Prix of Sonoma (10th)
Grand Prix of Sonoma (6th)

 

FORMULA F1600

2013 Adrian Sarrantino
Virginia Int'l Raceway (1st)
Virginia Int'l Raceway (1st)
Atlanta (2nd)
Lime Rock (2nd)
Lime Rock (3rd)
Mid-Ohio (3rd)
Mid-Ohio (1st)
Mid-Ohio (3rd)
Summit Point, WV (1st)
Summit Point, WV (3rd)

 

PACIFIC F1600

2013 Colton Herta
Thunderhill Raceway, CA (1st)
Buttonwillow, CA (1st)
Buttonwillow, CA (1st)
Buttonwillow, CA (1st)
Buttonwillow, CA (1st)
Las Vegas, NV (1st)

 

IMSA GT3

2014 Michael Lewis
Sebring, FL (6th)
Sebring, FL (8th)
Monterey Grand Prix (1st)
Monterey Grand Prix (1st)
Lime Rock, CT (4th)
Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada (7th)
Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada (4th)
Elkhart Lake, WI (1st)

 

IMSA GTU

1983/1984 - Wally Dallenbeck Jr
Riverside (1st)

1984/1985 - Chris Cord
Daytona (1st)
Lime Rock (1st)
Miami (1st)
Charlotte (1st)
Pocono (1st)

1984/1985 - Dennis Aase
Riverside (1st)
Sears Point (1st)
Pocono (1st)
24 Hours of Daytona (w/ Chris Cord) (3rd)

 

IMSA GTS

1986 Dennis Aase
Watkins Glen (1st)
Laguna Seca (1st)
Road America (with Rocky Moran) (1st)
24 Hours of Daytona GTO (w/ Chris Cord) (5th)

2011 A.J. Allmendinger, Justin Wilson and Michael McDowell
Daytona Prototype - Rolex 24 Hours (7th)

2012 A.J. Allmendinger, Justin Wilson, Oz Negri and John Pew
Winner of the Daytona 24 Hours

2012 Goncalvez, McDowell, Nasr, Yacaman
Grand-Am Rolex 24 at Daytona (3rd)

2012 Negri, Pew
Grand-Am Global Barter 250 (New Jersey) (3rd)
Belle Isle park Grand-Am (Detroit) (5th)
EMCO Gears Classic (Ohio) (8th)
Rolex 250 (Wisconsin) (3rd)
Watkins Glen (New York) (6th)
Watkins Glen (New York) (7th)
Montreal 200 (6th)
Laguna Seca (4th)
Lime Rock, CT (10th)

2013 Negri, Pew
Mid-Ohio (4th)
Brickyard Grand Prix (7th)

2013 Allmendinger, Yacaman
Brickyard Grand Prix (10th)

2014 Negri, Pew, Wilson
Sebring, FL (9th)

2014 Negri, Pew
Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada (5th)
Brickyard Grand Prix (6th)
Elkhart Lake, WI (2nd)

 

NHRA FUNNY CAR

1986 Tim Grose
Pomona Winternationals (1st)

 


Curb Celebrates 50 Years of Music and Motorsports
[click image for full-size poster]

 


[click for larger image]

 

© Curb Records, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use